26/27 Арджеш | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 10 | 772 | 0 | 0 | 6,52 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,52
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 376
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,44
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 246
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 772
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 192
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 43
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 69,94
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 76
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 6,305
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 70
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,542
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,745
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 68
- Точность передач, %
- 78,049
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,167
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 170
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30,769
|
2026 Молдова | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 6 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 202
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 134
- Сумма рейтингов
- 37,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 444
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 70
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,915
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 81,343
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 30,769
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
25/26 Арджеш | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 35 | 2 526 | 0 | 1 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 54
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,629
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 56
- touches
- 1 239
- duel Lost
- 173
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,46
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 44
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 37
- total Cross
- 83
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 809
- Сумма рейтингов
- 232
- Жёлтые карточки
- 9
- ball Recovery
- 130
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 42
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 31
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 526
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 112
- Точные передачи
- 627
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 82
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 338
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 82
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 414
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 182
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 45
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 260,26
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 85
- total Own Half Passes
- 278
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,071
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 49
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 236
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,298
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 221
- Точность передач, %
- 77,503
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,541
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,863
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,096
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 531
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,878
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 391
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44
|
24/25 ФК Университатя Клуж | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 22 | 972 | 0 | 1 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,659
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 577
- duel Lost
- 78
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 37
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 380
- Сумма рейтингов
- 146,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 48
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 972
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 312
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 135
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 68
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 137
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 124
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,458
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 82,105
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,905
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,027
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 280
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 198
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
24/25 Молдова | Лига Наций | 4 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 296
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 238
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 350
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 190
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 111
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 90
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 79,832
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Молдова | ЕВРО, квалификация | 7 | 595 | 1 | 1 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,071
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 401
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 281
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 59
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 595
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 207
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 106
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- scoring Frequency
- 595
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 45
- total Own Half Passes
- 114
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 98
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,617
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 73,665
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,226
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40,741
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,137
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 120
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 ФК Волунтари | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 36 | 2 990 | 2 | 5 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 57
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,878
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 94
- touches
- 2 119
- duel Lost
- 239
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 43
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 48
- total Cross
- 118
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 476
- Сумма рейтингов
- 247,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 227
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 41
- dribbled Past
- 72
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 59
- Пропущено
- 47
- Перехваты
- 38
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 990
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 163
- Точные передачи
- 1 169
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 154
- matches Started
- 36
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 543
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 188
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 36
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 307
- scoring Frequency
- 1 495
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 96
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 43
- total Chipped Passes
- 167
- total Own Half Passes
- 629
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 51,064
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 79
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 554
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 26
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,547
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 283
- Точность передач, %
- 79,201
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,696
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,137
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,508
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 43
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 965
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,064
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 651
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,678
|
22/23 ФК Волунтари | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 35 | 2 931 | 1 | 2 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 51
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,043
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 84
- touches
- 2 272
- duel Lost
- 207
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 69
- was Fouled
- 33
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 47
- total Cross
- 168
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 582
- Сумма рейтингов
- 246,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 64
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 55
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 35
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 931
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 163
- Точные передачи
- 1 295
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 143
- matches Started
- 35
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 537
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 185
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 61
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 287
- scoring Frequency
- 2 931
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 106
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 26
- total Attempt Assist
- 68
- total Chipped Passes
- 165
- total Own Half Passes
- 592
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,952
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 93
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 532
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 28
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,054
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 437
- Точность передач, %
- 81,858
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,704
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,969
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,31
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 158
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 10
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,297
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 824
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,273
|
22/23 Молдова | Лига Наций | 5 | 450 | 0 | 2 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,26
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 351
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 248
- Сумма рейтингов
- 36,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 200
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 90
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 110
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 99
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,299
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 80,645
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,643
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,034
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2022 Молдова | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 8 | 706 | 0 | — | 6,41 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,413
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 398
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 240
- Сумма рейтингов
- 51,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 706
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 179
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 118
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 104
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 90
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,404
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 49
- Точность передач, %
- 74,583
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,535
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,778
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 34,615
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 94
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35
|
21/22 ФК Волунтари | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 38 | 3 179 | 8 | 3 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 8
- Ассисты
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 38
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Минуты
- 3 179
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 397,375
- substitutions Out
- 23
|
2021 Молдова | ЕВРО, квалификация | 2 | 171 | 1 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 84
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 171
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 171
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 53,659
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 12,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|