26/27 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 89
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,51
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,096
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 12,1
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 90,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,096
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
26/27 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 5 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 287
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,46
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 213
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,105
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 281
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 195
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,631
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 33
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 281
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 35,84
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 65
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,054
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 85
- Точность передач, %
- 91,549
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,736
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 148
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,545
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 15 | 1 083 | 1 | 3 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,12
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 39
- touches
- 769
- duel Lost
- 88
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 490
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 86
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,114
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 083
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 88
- Точные передачи
- 421
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 85
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 163
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,456
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 69
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 1 083
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 205
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 51,282
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 184
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 133
- Точность передач, %
- 85,918
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,569
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,515
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 285
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,625
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 237
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Суперкубок Нидерландов (Йохан Кройфф Схаал) | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 74
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 50
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 82
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 78
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Бельгия U19 | Чемпионат Европы до 19 лет | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,996
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,045
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 5,638
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,045
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен U19 | Молодежная Лига чемпионов | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 10 | 384 | 1 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,73
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 265
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,27
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 199
- Сумма рейтингов
- 67,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 384
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 183
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,057
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 75
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 384
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 49,49
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 86
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,231
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 91,96
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,157
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Бельгия U17 | до 17 лет, Чемпионат Европы | 3 | 139 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 55
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 8
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 139
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 69,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,03
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 76,36
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 66,67
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,86
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2025 Бельгия U17 | до 17 лет, Чемпионат мира | 4 | 326 | 2 | 2 | 7,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,425
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 222
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 132
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 326
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 108
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 54
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 163
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,061
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 94
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
24/25 ПСВ Эйндховен U19 | Молодежная Лига чемпионов | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 105
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|