26/27 Уйпешт ФК | НБ 1 | 8 | 554 | 5 | 3 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,075
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 189
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,65
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 92
- Сумма рейтингов
- 56,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 554
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 58
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- number Of Sprints
- 49
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 34
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 110,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 41,73
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,63
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,483
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 63,043
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 29,412
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,818
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 11,111
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 12,5
|
25/26 Уйпешт ФК | НБ 1 | 33 | 2 712 | 17 | 3 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 17
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,921
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 858
- duel Lost
- 142
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,01
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 44
- aerial Lost
- 46
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 28
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 66
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 417
- Сумма рейтингов
- 228,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 45
- Пропущено
- 50
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 6
- Минуты
- 2 712
- Удары в створ
- 34
- total Duels Won
- 100
- Точные передачи
- 288
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 80
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 293
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 20
- number Of Sprints
- 438
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 15
- inaccurate Passes
- 129
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 159,529
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 209,87
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 139
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 103
- goals From Inside The Box
- 17
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 62
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,322
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 120
- Точность передач, %
- 69,065
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,303
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25,758
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 41
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 278
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 185
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,889
|
24/25 ФК Целье | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 32 | 1 989 | 8 | 3 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,888
- Ассисты
- 3
- duel Lost
- 180
- offsides
- 7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 73
- Удары
- 53
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- Передачи
- 429
- Сумма рейтингов
- 220,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 63
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 16
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 989
- Удары в створ
- 29
- total Duels Won
- 136
- Точные передачи
- 312
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- substitutions In
- 14
- inaccurate Passes
- 117
- scoring Frequency
- 248,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 12
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 38
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,04
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 72,73
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,09
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,4
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,52
|
24/25 ФК Целье | Лига конференций УЕФА | 11 | 826 | 2 | 2 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,945
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 259
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 108
- Сумма рейтингов
- 76,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,051
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 826
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 67
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 90
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,044
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 413
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,745
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 62,037
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,096
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,575
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
23/24 ФК Целье | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 26 | 2 068 | 18 | 3 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 18
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,504
- Ассисты
- 3
- duel Lost
- 247
- offsides
- 8
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 54
- Удары
- 79
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- Передачи
- 400
- Сумма рейтингов
- 187,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 23
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 068
- Удары в створ
- 34
- total Duels Won
- 157
- Точные передачи
- 292
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 22
- error Lead To Shot
- 8
- goals Assists Sum
- 21
- substitutions In
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 108
- scoring Frequency
- 114,889
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,67
- Успешный дриблинг
- 43
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,86
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 73
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,58
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,79
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40,74
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,07
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,09
|
22/23 ФК Целье | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 29 | 2 261 | 12 | 2 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 12
- Ассисты
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 29
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 261
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 188,417
|
21/22 ФК Олимпия Любляна | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 17 | 940 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 17
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 940
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 940
- substitutions Out
- 8
|
2021 Хаммарбю ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 13 | 465 | 2 | 1 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,646
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 177
- duel Lost
- 43
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 77
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 465
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 232,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,278
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 61,039
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2021 Словения U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 3 | 259 | 1 | — | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 78
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 34
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 259
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 19
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 259
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,963
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 55,882
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
20/21 Марибор | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 28 | 1 759 | 7 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 28
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 759
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- substitutions In
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 251,286
- substitutions Out
- 16
|
19/20 НК Браво | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 31 | 2 462 | 14 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 14
- Ассисты
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 462
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- substitutions In
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 175,857
- substitutions Out
- 12
|