26/27 Уйпешт ФК | НБ 1 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 16
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 38
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Чешская Первая лига | 13 | 464 | 1 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,627
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 174
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,45
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 91
- Сумма рейтингов
- 72,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,437
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 464
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 76
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,127
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 104
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 464
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 43,35
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,684
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 51,648
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,564
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,73
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 72
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
25/26 Ньиредьхаза Спартакус | НБ 1 | 15 | 1 147 | 8 | 3 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 47
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 504
- duel Lost
- 116
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,22
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 51
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 249
- Сумма рейтингов
- 105,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 147
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 104
- Точные передачи
- 144
- Верховые единоборства
- 65
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 205
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- number Of Sprints
- 233
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 105
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 143,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 104,9
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 39
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 41
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 75
- Точность передач, %
- 57,831
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 65
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,686
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 54,545
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 210
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 118
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 64,516
|
25/26 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Лига конференций УЕФА | 6 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 6,52 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,52
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 29
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,16
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,019
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 76
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,006
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 26
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 8,84
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 23,529
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 86,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,025
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Плимут Аргайл | Чемпионшип | 13 | 451 | 2 | 1 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,708
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 171
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 88
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,601
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 451
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 37
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 84
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,123
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 225,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,184
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 42,045
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,724
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
23/24 Славия Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 25 | 966 | 2 | 1 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,816
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 402
- duel Lost
- 84
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 56
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 220
- Сумма рейтингов
- 170,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 39
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 966
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 148
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 134
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 31
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 72
- scoring Frequency
- 483
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 51
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 48
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 70
- Точность передач, %
- 67,273
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 24,419
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 170
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Славия Прага | Лига Европы | 3 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,931
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 88
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,042
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 88
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,973
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Баник Острава | Чешская Первая лига | 31 | 1 234 | 9 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 462
- duel Lost
- 78
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 5
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 267
- Сумма рейтингов
- 191,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 234
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 164
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 179
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 103
- scoring Frequency
- 137,111
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 60
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 41
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,791
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 61,423
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,149
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,526
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 208
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
21/22 ФК Мас Таборско | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 26 | 1 761 | 9 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 9
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 26
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 761
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- substitutions In
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 195,667
- substitutions Out
- 11
|
20/21 Баник Острава | Чешская Первая лига | 11 | 298 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 11
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 298
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 298
- substitutions Out
- 2
|
20/21 Тршинец | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 7 | 444 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 444
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 3
|
2019 Нигерия U20 | до 20 лет, Чемпионат мира | 4 | 284 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 284
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 284
- substitutions Out
- 2
|