26/27 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 39
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,772
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,005
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 12,327
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 84
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,005
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
26/27 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 7 | 402 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 280
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,27
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 214
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,71
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 402
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 193
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 41
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,869
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 43
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 51,53
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 67
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 9,634
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,487
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,659
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 61
- Точность передач, %
- 90,187
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,579
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 147
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2026 Австрия | Кубок мира ФИФА | 4 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 6,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,375
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 124
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,69
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 79
- Сумма рейтингов
- 25,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,137
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 234
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 66
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,111
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 28,68
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 83,544
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,248
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 26,667
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Суперкубок Нидерландов (Йохан Кройфф Схаал) | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 6
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен U21 | Международный кубок Премьер-лиги | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Германия U21 | Чемпионат Европы до 21 года | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 6 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,56
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 147
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,348
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 101
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,207
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 280
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 78
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,616
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 29
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 38,865
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,576
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 77,228
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,823
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 22 | 1 649 | 3 | 3 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,018
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 43
- touches
- 1 169
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,87
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 859
- Сумма рейтингов
- 154,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 74
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,6
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 649
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 769
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 82
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 191
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,715
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 309
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 90
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 549,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 216,04
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 288
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,442
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 266
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,216
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 254
- Точность передач, %
- 89,523
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,315
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,164
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 571
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 73,077
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 503
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,065
|
2025 Германия U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 5 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,64
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 57
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 130
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 78,049
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 1. ФК Хайденхайм | Бундеслига | 29 | 1 781 | 3 | 2 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,676
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 024
- duel Lost
- 122
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 52
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 638
- Сумма рейтингов
- 193,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 90
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 37
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 54
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,68
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 781
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 95
- Точные передачи
- 492
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 83
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 302
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 46
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,806
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 146
- scoring Frequency
- 593,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 47
- total Own Half Passes
- 228
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 193
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,779
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 176
- Точность передач, %
- 77,116
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,486
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,385
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,077
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 462
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,652
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 311
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,296
|
24/25 1. ФК Хайденхайм | Кубок Германии | 2 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 68
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 79
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 79
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 75,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
24/25 1. ФК Хайденхайм | Лига конференций УЕФА | 7 | 463 | 1 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,886
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 300
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 190
- Сумма рейтингов
- 48,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,146
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 463
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 158
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,395
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 463
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,313
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 61
- Точность передач, %
- 83,158
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,541
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,458
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 142
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 107
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|