2026 Дегерфорс ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 19 | 1 477 | 1 | 3 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,889
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 1 021
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,84
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 86
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 708
- Сумма рейтингов
- 130,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 76
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 477
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 558
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 68
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 271
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 63
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 193
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 150
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 1 477
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 174,29
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 52
- total Own Half Passes
- 270
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,048
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,576
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 231
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,86
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 183
- Точность передач, %
- 78,814
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,762
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,968
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,256
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 438
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 327
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
25/26 Дегерфорс ИФ | Кубок Швеции | 3 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 8,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,733
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 177
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 288
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 142
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 288
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,06
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 80,23
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,67
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 64,71
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 76,92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 31,25
|
2025 Дегерфорс ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 26 | 2 126 | 2 | 2 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,958
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 74
- touches
- 1 524
- duel Lost
- 123
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 38
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 31
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 42
- total Cross
- 81
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 082
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 125
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 42
- Перехваты
- 29
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 126
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 112
- Точные передачи
- 892
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 106
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 321
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 80
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 25
- error Lead To Goal
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 190
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 1 063
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 63
- total Own Half Passes
- 421
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,757
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 368
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,66
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 271
- Точность передач, %
- 82,44
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,216
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,526
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,535
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,864
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 35
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 738
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 545
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,176
|
24/25 Дегерфорс ИФ | Кубок Швеции | 3 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 165
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 289
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 140
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,86
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 84,85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 54,55
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2024 Дегерфорс ИФ | Супереттан | 12 | 1 080 | 2 | 0 | 7,48 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,483
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- Передачи
- 616
- Сумма рейтингов
- 89,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 107
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 24
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 080
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 117
- Точные передачи
- 502
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 54
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 114
- scoring Frequency
- 540
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,47
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 81,49
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,67
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 45,16
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,56
|
23/24 Нествед | Бетиния Лига (Дания) | 13 | 1 170 | 1 | 1 | 7,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,446
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 144
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 13
- Передачи
- 621
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 128
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 42
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 70
- Минуты
- 1 170
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 113
- Точные передачи
- 522
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 70
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Shot
- 10
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 99
- scoring Frequency
- 1 217
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 47
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,97
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 67
- Точность передач, %
- 84,06
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 43,48
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 67,14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 86,84
|
2023 Кальмар ФФ | Аллсвенскан | 29 | 1 796 | 2 | 2 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,707
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 1 243
- duel Lost
- 107
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 30
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 871
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 93
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 31
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 32
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 796
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 79
- Точные передачи
- 743
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 68
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 256
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 128
- scoring Frequency
- 898
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 48
- total Own Half Passes
- 410
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 376
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,473
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 205
- Точность передач, %
- 85,304
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,765
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,767
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 2,632
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 499
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,909
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 368
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Кальмар ФФ | Аллсвенскан | 26 | 1 989 | 2 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,723
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 1 407
- duel Lost
- 115
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 025
- Сумма рейтингов
- 174,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 989
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 83
- Точные передачи
- 866
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 77
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 295
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 74
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 159
- scoring Frequency
- 994,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 44
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 75
- total Own Half Passes
- 359
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 37
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 318
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,919
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 312
- Точность передач, %
- 84,488
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 24
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,509
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 692
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,459
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 552
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 34,146
|
2021 ИК Сириус Фк | Аллсвенскан | 26 | 1 658 | 3 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,777
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 1 268
- duel Lost
- 132
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 919
- Сумма рейтингов
- 176,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 29
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 658
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 801
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 75
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 241
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 118
- scoring Frequency
- 552,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 364
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 338
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,028
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 269
- Точность передач, %
- 87,16
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 13,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,643
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,815
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 582
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 467
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,5
|
2020 ИК Сириус Фк | Аллсвенскан | 24 | 1 730 | 4 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 38
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,875
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 303
- duel Lost
- 116
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 34
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 026
- Сумма рейтингов
- 165
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 730
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 95
- Точные передачи
- 885
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 86
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 218
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 108
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 141
- scoring Frequency
- 432,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 75
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 78
- total Own Half Passes
- 485
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 46
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 441
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,024
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 219
- Точность передач, %
- 86,257
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20,93
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,391
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,19
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 550
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 447
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 65
|
2019 Варбергс БОИС ФК | Супереттан | 29 | 0 | 8 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 8
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|
2018 Варбергс БОИС ФК | Супереттан | 30 | 0 | 10 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 10
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|