26/27 ПФК Туран Товуз | Мисли Премьер-лига (Азербайджан) | 4 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,725
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 170
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 170
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,86
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 64
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,86
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
25/26 ПФК Туран Товуз | Мисли Премьер-лига (Азербайджан) | 25 | 1 169 | 2 | 0 | 6,59 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,592
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 209
- offsides
- 13
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 48
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- Передачи
- 179
- Сумма рейтингов
- 164,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 6
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 169
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 79
- Точные передачи
- 143
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 584,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 14
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,43
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 79,89
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,64
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,57
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,72
|
24/25 Сент-Этьен | Лига 1 (Франция) | 10 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,54
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 133
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,751
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 341
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 53
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,084
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,983
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 86,885
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,835
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|
23/24 Сент-Этьен | Лига 2 (Франция) | 9 | 493 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 158
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 493
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,705
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 73,016
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,424
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
22/23 Сент-Этьен | Лига 2 (Франция) | 30 | 2 057 | 12 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 45
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 613
- duel Lost
- 139
- offsides
- 23
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 3
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 78
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 272
- Сумма рейтингов
- 196,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 49
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 057
- Удары в створ
- 34
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 217
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 200
- right Foot Goals
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 32
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 20
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 171,417
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 64
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 70
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,173
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 114
- Точность передач, %
- 79,779
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,417
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 223
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,776
|
21/22 Карабах | Лига конференций УЕФА | 8 | 588 | 1 | — | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 161
- duel Lost
- 43
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 588
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 588
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,848
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 67,797
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,556
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,024
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,545
|
2021 ФК Хаугесунд | Элитсериен | 13 | 907 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 264
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 109
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 907
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 84
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 113,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,514
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 77,064
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,622
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,174
|
2020 ФК Хаугесунд | Элитсериен | 20 | 1 509 | 7 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 479
- duel Lost
- 108
- offsides
- 29
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 223
- Сумма рейтингов
- 136
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 509
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 165
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 191
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- scoring Frequency
- 215,571
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 51
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 43
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 87
- Точность передач, %
- 73,991
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,586
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,909
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,593
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 185
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2019 ФК Хаугесунд | Элитсериен | 10 | 879 | 4 | 0 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,96
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 272
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 21
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 95
- Сумма рейтингов
- 69,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 32
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 879
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 63
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 219,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 66,316
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 17,647
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,815
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,958
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,25
|
2018 ФК Хаугесунд | Элитсериен | 16 | 1 033 | 7 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,944
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 405
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 21
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 197
- Сумма рейтингов
- 111,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 033
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 66
- Точные передачи
- 153
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 154
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- scoring Frequency
- 147,571
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 34
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,244
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 77,665
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 31,818
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 128
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,941
|
2017 ФК Мольде | Элитсериен | 9 | 342 | 1 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,813
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 155
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 67
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 342
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 43
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 63
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 342
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,098
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 64,179
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2015 Сенегал U20 | до 20 лет, Чемпионат мира | 6 | 301 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 301
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 301
- substitutions Out
- 2
|