26/27 СК Янг Африканс | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 СК Янг Африканс | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 6 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 211
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 139
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,011
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 355
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 108
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 49
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,719
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 58
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 77,698
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,73
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,895
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
25/26 СК Янг Африканс | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 Танзания | Кубок африканских наций | 4 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 179
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 320
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 88
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 78,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Танзания | Чемпионат африканских наций | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 287
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 221
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 360
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 164
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 72
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- scoring Frequency
- 360
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 109
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 87
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 74,208
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 118
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,842
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Танзания | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 4 | 258 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 258
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 СК Симба | Кубок конфедерации КАФ | 12 | 1 010 | 1 | 1 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,975
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 684
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 470
- Сумма рейтингов
- 83,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 59
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 010
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 378
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 136
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 68
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 92
- scoring Frequency
- 1 010
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 36
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 201
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 166
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,878
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 90
- Точность передач, %
- 80,426
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,897
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 291
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 218
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2024 Танзания | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 363
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 209
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 540
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 157
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 87
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 45
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 100
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 87
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 67,308
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 75,12
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 68,889
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 СК Симба | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 8 | 719 | 0 | 1 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 548
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 358
- Сумма рейтингов
- 57,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 56
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 719
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 280
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 124
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 78
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 163
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 132
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,38
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 78,212
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 68,627
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 212
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,255
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 152
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Танзания | Кубок африканских наций | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 236
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 161
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 130
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 44
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 97
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 79
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 80,745
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Танзания | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 3 | 252 | 0 | — | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 218
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 132
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 252
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 94
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 62
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 60
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,375
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 71,212
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,385
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,037
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
22/23 СК Симба | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,943
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 29
- touches
- 477
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 331
- Сумма рейтингов
- 48,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 630
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 248
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 119
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 74
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 83
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 51
- total Own Half Passes
- 168
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,621
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 134
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,516
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 74,924
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,412
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 180
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,784
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|