2026 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 6,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,367
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 126
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 81
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 170
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 58
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 71,605
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,667
|
2026 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 19 | 1 013 | 1 | 1 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,753
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 644
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 33,49
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 34
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 87
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 382
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 013
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 75
- Точные передачи
- 295
- Верховые единоборства
- 28
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 212
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 46
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 116
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 87
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 013
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 89,04
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 42
- total Own Half Passes
- 129
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 13,519
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 107
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,67
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,701
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 106
- Точность передач, %
- 77,225
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,192
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,839
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 253
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,174
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 188
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 26,316
|
2025 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 1 349 | 8 | 2 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,159
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 889
- duel Lost
- 116
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 104
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 507
- Сумма рейтингов
- 157,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 61
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 1 349
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 386
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 290
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 60
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 29
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 121
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 168,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 14,286
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 48
- total Own Half Passes
- 172
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 89,474
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 146
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,544
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 127
- Точность передач, %
- 76,134
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,588
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,98
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,885
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 424
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 254
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
2024 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 73
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 46
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 127
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 78,261
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2024 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 29 | 1 718 | 3 | 2 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,166
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 1 153
- duel Lost
- 113
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 46
- was Fouled
- 46
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 103
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 772
- Сумма рейтингов
- 207,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 88
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 718
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 659
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 87
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 255
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 99
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 35
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 113
- scoring Frequency
- 572,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 63
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 46
- total Chipped Passes
- 72
- total Own Half Passes
- 308
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,647
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 45
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 289
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,22
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 205
- Точность передач, %
- 85,363
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,091
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,581
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,981
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 567
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 405
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,895
|
2023 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Открытый кубок США | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- goals Prevented
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 35 | 2 568 | 11 | 3 | 7,31 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 46
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,306
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 681
- duel Lost
- 145
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 65
- was Fouled
- 73
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 133
- Удары
- 63
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 122
- Сумма рейтингов
- 255,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 158
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 37
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 44
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 10
- Минуты
- 2 568
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 156
- Точные передачи
- 922
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 131
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 416
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 151
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 47
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 200
- scoring Frequency
- 233,455
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 102
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 12,5
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 65
- total Chipped Passes
- 135
- total Own Half Passes
- 447
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 82
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 406
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 28
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 33
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,827
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 268
- Точность передач, %
- 82,175
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,083
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,46
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,779
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,338
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 808
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 67,55
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 563
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,273
|
2022 СК Окленд Рутс | Чемпионат USL | 34 | 2 369 | 4 | 2 | 7,19 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 57
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,191
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 47
- touches
- 1 655
- duel Lost
- 164
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 58
- was Fouled
- 71
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 184
- Удары
- 49
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 031
- Сумма рейтингов
- 244,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 26
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 47
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 369
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 181
- Точные передачи
- 787
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 143
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 480
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 172
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 61
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 244
- scoring Frequency
- 592,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 104
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 58
- total Chipped Passes
- 156
- total Own Half Passes
- 392
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,191
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 92
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 346
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,464
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 259
- Точность передач, %
- 76,334
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,163
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,962
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,152
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 823
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,465
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 502
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,447
|
2021 ФК Тусон | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 26 | 1 942 | 10 | 8 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 57
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,233
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 300
- duel Lost
- 144
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 45
- was Fouled
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 84
- Удары
- 45
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 873
- Сумма рейтингов
- 195,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 9
- Минуты
- 1 942
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 150
- Точные передачи
- 680
- Верховые единоборства
- 46
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 104
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 358
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 154
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 23
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 193
- scoring Frequency
- 194,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 87
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 45
- total Chipped Passes
- 139
- total Own Half Passes
- 331
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 66
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 292
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 27
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,02
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 235
- Точность передач, %
- 77,892
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,74
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,926
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,381
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 626
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,494
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 411
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,778
|
2020 ФК Тусон | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 15 | 1 176 | 0 | 5 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,373
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 836
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 71
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 544
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 176
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 90
- Точные передачи
- 445
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 221
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 60
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 21
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 99
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 44
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 36
- total Chipped Passes
- 52
- total Own Half Passes
- 229
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 207
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,604
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 131
- Точность передач, %
- 81,801
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,407
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,577
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 386
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 73,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 259
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 67,857
|