2026 Депортиво Толука ФК | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 2
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 27,34
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 9
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 0,91
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Депортиво Толука ФК | Лига MX | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 17
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,001
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,001
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Депортиво Толука ФК | Лига MX | 12 | 668 | 1 | 1 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 361
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 5
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 34
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 279
- Сумма рейтингов
- 82,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,993
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 668
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 248
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 668
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 189
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 181
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 72,093
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 88,889
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 86,364
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,193
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Депортиво Толука ФК | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 8 | 512 | 2 | 0 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,988
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 377
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 40
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 290
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,529
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 512
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 263
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,229
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 256
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 185
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 173
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 71,186
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 90,69
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80,488
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,758
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Депортиво Толука ФК | Кубок лиг | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 2
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 8 | 631 | 0 | 1 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,029
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 398
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 316
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 631
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 261
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 62
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 215
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 198
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,42
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 82,595
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,905
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
24/25 Депортиво Толука ФК | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 6 | 294 | 1 | 0 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,04
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 282
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 28
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 240
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 294
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 218
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 22
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 294
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 162
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 155
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 90,833
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 СД Гвадалахара | КОНКАКАФ | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 230
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 200
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 360
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 179
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 142
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 136
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 89,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Передачи
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 6
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX | 13 | 1 044 | 1 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,823
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 633
- duel Lost
- 63
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 45
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 57
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 492
- Сумма рейтингов
- 88,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 57
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 044
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 76
- Точные передачи
- 386
- Верховые единоборства
- 60
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 115
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 77
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 106
- scoring Frequency
- 1 044
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 295
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 261
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,676
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 34
- Точность передач, %
- 78,455
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 197
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,948
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 125
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 СД Гвадалахара | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 16 | 803 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 507
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 37
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 408
- Сумма рейтингов
- 84
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 803
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 60
- Точные передачи
- 346
- Верховые единоборства
- 47
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 65
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 49
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 401,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 248
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 223
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 69,767
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 84,804
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 73,438
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 161
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,816
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 СД Гвадалахара | Кубок лиг | 2 | 161 | 1 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 161
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 55
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 161
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,17
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 90,16
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,14
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|