2026 Тулса Роугнекс | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 18,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 127
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 58,824
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Тулса Роугнекс | Чемпионат USL | 20 | 973 | 2 | 1 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,635
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 326
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,14
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 182
- Сумма рейтингов
- 132,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 973
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 117
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 154
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 486,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 92,86
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 14,699
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 39
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,855
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,018
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 64,286
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,463
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,765
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,611
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 127
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Тулса Роугнекс | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,233
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 79
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 51
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 186
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 186
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 74,51
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Тулса Роугнекс | Чемпионат USL | 30 | 1 621 | 6 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,827
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 570
- duel Lost
- 97
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 327
- Сумма рейтингов
- 204,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 621
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 82
- Точные передачи
- 209
- Верховые единоборства
- 28
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 200
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 12
- inaccurate Passes
- 118
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 270,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 59,091
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,81
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 95
- Точность передач, %
- 63,914
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,634
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,541
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 262
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 11,111
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,576
|
2024 ФК Лаудун Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 48
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 68,75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 ФК Лаудун Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 870 | 6 | 4 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,052
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 462
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 291
- Сумма рейтингов
- 148,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 34
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 870
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 212
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 139
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- scoring Frequency
- 145
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,217
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,954
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 72,852
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,864
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 218
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 150
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2023 ФК Лаудун Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 158 | 2 | 2 | 7,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,7
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 63
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 34
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 158
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 79
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 79,412
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 ФК Лаудун Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 28 | 2 123 | 8 | 5 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,957
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 35
- touches
- 1 140
- duel Lost
- 141
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 35
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 56
- Удары
- 49
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 666
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 105
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 32
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 90
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 123
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 126
- Точные передачи
- 502
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 111
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 346
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 48
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 164
- scoring Frequency
- 265,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 49
- total Attempt Assist
- 35
- total Chipped Passes
- 52
- total Own Half Passes
- 215
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 185
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,191
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 215
- Точность передач, %
- 75,375
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,327
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,052
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 507
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,417
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 327
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,444
|
2022 ФК Даллас | МЛС | 5 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 49
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 103
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 84,848
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 ФК Даллас | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 137 | 0 | — | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 81
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 56
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 137
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 ФК Даллас | МЛС | 6 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 74
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 118
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 84,211
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2021 СК Северный Техас | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 14 | 1 109 | 4 | 5 | 7,41 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,407
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 546
- duel Lost
- 62
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 330
- Сумма рейтингов
- 103,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 109
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 66
- Точные передачи
- 246
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 153
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- scoring Frequency
- 277,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 110
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 88
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,563
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 99
- Точность передач, %
- 74,545
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,778
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 248
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 31,25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 166
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|