26/27 СК Симба | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
|
25/26 СК Симба | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 6 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 344
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,24
- goal Kicks
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 30
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 271
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,165
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 495
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 241
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,028
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 26
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 24,72
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 195
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 186
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,909
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 88,93
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,193
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 77,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 СК Симба | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 4 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
|
24/25 Маккаби Петах-Тиква | Лига ХаАль | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,725
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 197
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 158
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 315
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 137
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 103
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 86,709
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
24/25 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Премьер-дивизион ЮАР | 5 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,16
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 255
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 8
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 210
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 291
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 192
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 170
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 162
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 73,077
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 91,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 68,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 78
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 70
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 65
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 92,857
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Премьер-дивизион ЮАР | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 184
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 159
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 206
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 143
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 123
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 112
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 89,937
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 80
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 103
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 56
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 90,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Премьер-дивизион ЮАР | 17 | 1 340 | 1 | — | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 971
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 59
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 836
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 340
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 741
- Верховые единоборства
- 48
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 101
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 66
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 95
- scoring Frequency
- 1 340
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 627
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 580
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,974
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 88,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,158
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,22
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 209
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,091
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 161
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
21/22 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 7 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,129
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 358
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 33
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 285
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 627
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 248
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 217
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 202
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,306
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 87,018
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,414
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,276
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
21/22 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Премьер-дивизион ЮАР | 16 | 1 429 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 16
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 429
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
|
20/21 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 4 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 162
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 136
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 202
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 125
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 114
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 108
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 91,912
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 77,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 78,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|