26/27 СК Симба | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 4 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 СК Симба | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 4 | 315 | 0 | 1 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 209
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,22
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 154
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,32
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 315
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 132
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,146
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 44
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 30,63
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 64
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 35
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,467
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,435
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 Сингида Блэк Старс | Кубок конфедерации КАФ | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 121
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 92
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 79
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 85,87
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 59
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 СК Симба | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 9 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
|
2025 Замбия | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 91
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 СК Янг Африканс | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 5 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 104
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 80
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 99
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 70
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 87,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Замбия | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 4 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 148
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 94
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 237
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 77
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 81,915
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,172
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,667
|
23/24 СК Симба | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 8 | 491 | 1 | 1 | 7,36 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,363
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 360
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 238
- Сумма рейтингов
- 58,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 491
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 203
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 87
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 491
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 71
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 76
- Точность передач, %
- 85,294
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,652
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 181
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 85,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|
2023 Замбия | Кубок африканских наций | 2 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 28
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 19
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 89,474
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Замбия | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 1 | 9 | 0 | — | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 15
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 11
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 9
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 СК Симба | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 8 | 719 | 4 | 1 | 7,28 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,275
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 552
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 380
- Сумма рейтингов
- 58,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 719
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 310
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 70
- scoring Frequency
- 179,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 134
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 119
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,816
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 95
- Точность передач, %
- 81,579
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,659
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 271
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 196
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
20/21 СК Симба | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 8 | 701 | 3 | 2 | 7,51 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,513
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 612
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 436
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 701
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 376
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 127
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- scoring Frequency
- 233,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 132
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 124
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,118
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 123
- Точность передач, %
- 86,239
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,098
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 324
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,706
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 260
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60,606
|