26/27 СК Симба | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 СК Симба | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 3 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 7,27 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,267
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 132
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 107
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,117
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 162
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 91
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,372
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 162
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 85,047
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,489
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 СК Симба | Танзанийская Премьер-лига | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 Южная Африка | Чемпионат африканских наций | 4 | 329 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 181
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 118
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 329
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 92
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- scoring Frequency
- 329
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 77,966
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
24/25 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 4 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 73
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 57
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 103
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 85,965
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Премьер-дивизион ЮАР | 8 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 308
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 249
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 329
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 218
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 54
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 110
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 87,55
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,895
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 118
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2024 Мамелоди Сандаунз | МТН 8 | 1 | 48 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 48
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 3 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 69
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 111
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 92,683
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
23/24 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Премьер-дивизион ЮАР | 16 | 836 | 1 | 2 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,906
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 626
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 463
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 41
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 836
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 390
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 73
- scoring Frequency
- 836
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 156
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 139
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,845
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 133
- Точность передач, %
- 84,233
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,705
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,81
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 328
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,385
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 256
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 10
|
22/23 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 9 | 620 | 1 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,756
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 487
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 363
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 620
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 306
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 105
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- scoring Frequency
- 620
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 125
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 118
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 91
- Точность передач, %
- 84,298
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,78
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 242
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 189
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 73,913
|
22/23 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Премьер-дивизион ЮАР | 24 | 1 860 | 5 | 3 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,008
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 1 444
- duel Lost
- 124
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 088
- Сумма рейтингов
- 168,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 30
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 46
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 860
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 902
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 73
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 319
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 71
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 186
- scoring Frequency
- 372
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 44
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 32
- total Chipped Passes
- 70
- total Own Half Passes
- 388
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 360
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 29
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,216
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 293
- Точность передач, %
- 82,904
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,923
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,364
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,011
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,129
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 731
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,972
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 547
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,174
|
21/22 Мамелоди Сандаунз | Лига Чемпионов КАФ | 4 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 111
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 77
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 193
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 42
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 70,13
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|