2026 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 68
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 35
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 121
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2026 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 1 422 | 1 | 1 | 6,41 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,409
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 652
- duel Lost
- 135
- offsides
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,46
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 41
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 317
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 83
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 422
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 228
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 48
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 273
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 109
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 89
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 1 422
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 92,96
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 28
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 71
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,067
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 56
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,422
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,472
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 104
- Точность передач, %
- 71,924
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,146
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,951
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 246
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,735
|
2025 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 18
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 55,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Чемпионат USL | 25 | 1 276 | 5 | 2 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,788
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 553
- duel Lost
- 126
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 40
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 223
- Сумма рейтингов
- 169,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 61
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 29
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 64
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 276
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 163
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 227
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 255,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,979
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 71
- Точность передач, %
- 73,094
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 15,385
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,802
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 214
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 133
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,188
|
2025 Малави | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 3 | 56 | 0 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 56
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 СК Красные Волки Чаттануга | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 37
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 118
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 78,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2024 СК Красные Волки Чаттануга | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 22 | 1 363 | 6 | 1 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,773
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 570
- duel Lost
- 136
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 45
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 264
- Сумма рейтингов
- 149
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 43
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 41
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 55
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 363
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 202
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 218
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 227,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,313
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 94
- Точность передач, %
- 76,515
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,556
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,065
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 218
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 150
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2023 СК Красные Волки Чаттануга | Открытый кубок США | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 СК Красные Волки Чаттануга | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 25 | 1 222 | 3 | 1 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,528
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 612
- duel Lost
- 128
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 35
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 265
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 40
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 87
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 222
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 82
- Точные передачи
- 200
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 65
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 247
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- scoring Frequency
- 407,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 45
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,048
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 107
- Точность передач, %
- 75,472
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 234
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,182
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,724
|
2022 ASC Сан-Диего | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 1 | — | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 31
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2020 Нью-Ингленд Революшн II | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 14 | 575 | 1 | 1 | 6,46 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,462
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 290
- duel Lost
- 70
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 119
- Сумма рейтингов
- 84
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 575
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 79
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 135
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- scoring Frequency
- 575
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,053
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 66,387
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,175
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,222
|