2026 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 173 | 2 | 1 | 7,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 46
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 173
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 86,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 64,706
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2026 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 574 | 6 | 3 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 205
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,14
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 79
- Сумма рейтингов
- 140,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 574
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 28
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 79
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- number Of Sprints
- 36
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 95,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 31,31
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,175
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 58,228
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,791
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Хартфорд Атлетик | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 24
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 66
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 46,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Хартфорд Атлетик | Чемпионат USL | 26 | 1 138 | 12 | 2 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,181
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 415
- duel Lost
- 132
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 93
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 49
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 182
- Сумма рейтингов
- 186,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 138
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 116
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 75
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 152
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 73
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 94,833
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,774
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 59,89
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,643
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 24,49
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,824
|
2025 Сент Винсент и Гренадины | Квалификация ЧМ КОНКАКАФ (Северная и Центральная Америка) | 2 | 109 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 109
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 109
- penalty Conversion
- 0
|
24/25 Сент Винсент и Гренадины | Лига наций КОНКАКАФ | 3 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 64
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 64
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Хартфорд Атлетик | Чемпионат USL | 16 | 525 | 3 | 1 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,844
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 234
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 525
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 83
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 175
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,617
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 74,107
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,636
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,681
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,105
|
2023 Хартфорд Атлетик | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 6,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,25
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 21
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 76
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2023 Хартфорд Атлетик | Чемпионат USL | 26 | 1 234 | 7 | 3 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,796
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 464
- duel Lost
- 125
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 75
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 233
- Сумма рейтингов
- 176,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 234
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 161
- Верховые единоборства
- 47
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 156
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 72
- scoring Frequency
- 176,286
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 67
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 58
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,424
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 69,099
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,525
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,919
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,272
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 174
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,429
|
2021 Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК | Чемпионат USL | 14 | 657 | 3 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 218
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 104
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 657
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 68
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 80
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 219
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 65,385
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,98
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 83,333
|
2020 Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК | Чемпионат USL | 11 | 396 | 3 | 1 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,97
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 162
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 77
- Сумма рейтингов
- 69,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 396
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 60
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- scoring Frequency
- 132
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 66,234
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,75
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|