26/27 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 5 | 405 | 2 | 0 | 7,44 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,44
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 380
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 27,21
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 303
- Сумма рейтингов
- 37,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 34
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,388
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 405
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 268
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,439
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 202,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 34,84
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 111
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 1,714
- tackles Won Percentage
- 88,889
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 103
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,954
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,649
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 82
- Точность передач, %
- 88,449
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,827
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 192
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 165
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
26/27 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 73
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 51
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 82,353
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Япония | Кубок Азии среди женщин | 4 | 236 | 2 | 1 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 130
- Сумма рейтингов
- 30
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 236
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 112
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 118
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,55
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 86,15
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,67
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,33
|
25/26 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 23 | 1 585 | 8 | 2 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,113
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 228
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,39
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 958
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 74
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 42
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 7,639
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 585
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 854
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 201
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 59
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,836
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- number Of Sprints
- 34
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 104
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 198,125
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 42
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 43,76
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 351
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 334
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,183
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 281
- Точность передач, %
- 89,144
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 11,475
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,031
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 57,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 607
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,186
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 520
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,619
|
25/26 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 10 | 753 | 3 | 1 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,12
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 469
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 324
- Сумма рейтингов
- 71,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 753
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 255
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 69
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 251
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 108
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 86
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,398
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 97
- Точность передач, %
- 78,704
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,75
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 216
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,091
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 169
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 May Tournament Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Ворлд Севенс Футбол (женщины) | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 30
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 30
|
2025 Япония | Кубок ШиБиливз | 1 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 8,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 39
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 69
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 69
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 87,179
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
24/25 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 6 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,04
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 152
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 237
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 83
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 74,107
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 77,778
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
24/25 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 2 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 44
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 31
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 107
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 77,419
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 ЛдБ ФК Мальмё | Дамаллсвенскан | 20 | 1 800 | 16 | 4 | 8,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 16
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,535
- Ассисты
- 4
- duel Lost
- 222
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 52
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 42
- Удары
- 71
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- Передачи
- 1 422
- Сумма рейтингов
- 170,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 232
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 40
- pass To Assist
- 4
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 800
- Удары в створ
- 35
- total Duels Won
- 308
- Точные передачи
- 1 188
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 110
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 18
- error Lead To Shot
- 11
- goals Assists Sum
- 20
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 234
- scoring Frequency
- 112,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 55
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 60
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,11
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 179
- Точность передач, %
- 83,54
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,69
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,54
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,86
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60,61
|
2024 Япония | Олимпийские игры (женщины) | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 17
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 11
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 11
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 55,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Япония | Кубок ШиБиливз | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 33
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 77,273
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|