2026 Скай Блю ФК | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 15 | 1 142 | 6 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,82
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 459
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,2
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 295
- Сумма рейтингов
- 102,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 142
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 236
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 122
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 67
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 59
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 190,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 79,86
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 98
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 83
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 100
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,789
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,655
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 197
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 22,222
|
2026 Скай Блю ФК | Кубок вызова NWSL | 1 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 19
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 63
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 63
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,27
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 78,95
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Испания | Квалификация женского чемпионата мира | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Скай Блю ФК | Женский кубок чемпионов КОНКАКАФ | 4 | 268 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 268
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 134
|
2025 Скай Блю ФК | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 25 | 2 096 | 13 | 1 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,304
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 806
- duel Lost
- 124
- offsides
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 49
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 66
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 500
- Сумма рейтингов
- 182,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 73
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 41
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 096
- Удары в створ
- 30
- total Duels Won
- 74
- Точные передачи
- 384
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 55
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 239
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 116
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 161,231
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 177
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 146
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 50
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,374
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 176
- Точность передач, %
- 76,8
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,941
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,697
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,308
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,739
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 344
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,105
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 241
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2025 Испания | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 6 | 390 | 4 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 128
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 64
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 390
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 55
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 97,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 85,938
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2025 Испания | Женский чемпионат Европы | 6 | 389 | 4 | 0 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,167
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 122
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 43
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 389
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 97,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 85,246
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,391
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Скай Блю ФК | Женский кубок чемпионов КОНКАКАФ | 6 | 459 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 459
- matches Started
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 153
|
2024 Скай Блю ФК | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 23 | 1 791 | 10 | 4 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,226
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 815
- duel Lost
- 129
- offsides
- 17
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 47
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 63
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 526
- Сумма рейтингов
- 166,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 83
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 43
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 791
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 433
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 219
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 179,1
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 182
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 162
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 25
- shots From Inside The Box
- 46
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 29,121
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 181
- Точность передач, %
- 82,319
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 24,194
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,873
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,524
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 365
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 30
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 273
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56
|
2024 Скай Блю ФК | Кубок вызова NWSL | 1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 97
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,09
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 72,73
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Испания | Женский Евро, квалификация | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 28
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 14
|
23/24 Испания | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 2 | 90 | 1 | — | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 38
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 69,565
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|