26/27 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 5 | 353 | 1 | 1 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,06
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 179
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,36
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 114
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,277
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 353
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 89
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,54
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 353
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 27,96
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 78,07
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,817
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,385
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 77,778
|
26/27 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 44
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 31
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 70,968
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Дания | Квалификация женского чемпионата мира | — | — | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 24 | 1 465 | 16 | 7 | 7,32 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 16
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,317
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 720
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 4
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 74
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 5
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 465
- Сумма рейтингов
- 175,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 15,451
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 465
- Удары в створ
- 39
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 369
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 48
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 188
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 4,104
- goals Assists Sum
- 23
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 12
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 91,563
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 84
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 72
- goals From Inside The Box
- 16
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 65
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,963
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 208
- Точность передач, %
- 79,355
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 19,555
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,622
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,243
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 381
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 297
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 10 | 814 | 8 | 3 | 7,36 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,36
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 328
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 203
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 814
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 156
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 89
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 101,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,623
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 73
- Точность передач, %
- 76,847
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 30,769
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,604
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 114
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,059
|
2025 May Tournament Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Ворлд Севенс Футбол (женщины) | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 60
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Дания | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 8 | 720 | 5 | 4 | 7,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,888
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 374
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 226
- Сумма рейтингов
- 63,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 720
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 171
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 115
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 144
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 81
- Точность передач, %
- 75,664
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,739
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,588
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 174
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,167
|
2025 Дания | Женский чемпионат Европы | 3 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 100
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 53
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 205
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 64,151
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,667
|
24/25 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 22 | 1 764 | 14 | 5 | 7,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 14
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,545
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 816
- duel Lost
- 94
- offsides
- 15
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 66
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 6
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 486
- Сумма рейтингов
- 166
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 64
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 42
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 764
- Удары в створ
- 32
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 379
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 68
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 230
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 107
- scoring Frequency
- 126
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,742
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 14
- possession Won Att Third
- 24
- shots From Inside The Box
- 59
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,977
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 153
- Точность передач, %
- 77,984
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,212
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,638
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 395
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,174
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 279
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
24/25 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 8 | 668 | 6 | 0 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 323
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 225
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 668
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 187
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 74
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 111,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,02
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 83,111
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 30
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,282
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2024 Дания | Женский Евро, квалификация | 6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 540
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 540
|
23/24 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 15 | 1 133 | 9 | 4 | 7,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,673
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 550
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 43
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 342
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 55
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 133
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 269
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 150
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 73
- scoring Frequency
- 125,889
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 60
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,946
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 153
- Точность передач, %
- 78,655
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,435
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,93
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 299
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 224
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,429
|