26/27 Лондон Сити Лайонесс | Английская женская Суперлига | 3 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,433
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 180
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,44
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 100
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 208
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 79
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,177
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 17
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 12,8
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 79
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,177
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,818
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 7,692
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 14,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 ФК Канзас Сити | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 11 | 733 | 0 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,873
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 551
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,58
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 30
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 272
- Сумма рейтингов
- 75,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 47
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 733
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 194
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 166
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 92
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 78
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 75,18
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 121
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 94
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 71,324
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 85,714
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,513
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,294
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,889
|
2026 Дания | Квалификация женского чемпионата мира | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 ФК Канзас Сити | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 26 | 1 819 | 3 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 46
- touches
- 1 046
- duel Lost
- 115
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 59
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 492
- Сумма рейтингов
- 171,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 88
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 51
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 819
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 93
- Точные передачи
- 334
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 85
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 345
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 67
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 158
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 606,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 58
- total Own Half Passes
- 237
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,043
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 178
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,712
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 75
- Точность передач, %
- 67,886
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,636
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,647
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 289
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,313
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 162
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,216
|
2025 Дания | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 8 | 636 | 2 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 335
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 170
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 636
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 124
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 116
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 318
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 67
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,59
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 35
- Точность передач, %
- 72,941
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,791
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,789
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 23,529
|
2025 Дания | Женский чемпионат Европы | 3 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 108
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 49
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 241
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 241
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,613
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 61,224
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 ФК Валеренга | Женская Лига чемпионов | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 335
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 143
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 540
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 105
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 105
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,275
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 73,427
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,254
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,926
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2024 ФК Валеренга | Топпсериен (жен.) (Норвегия) | 25 | 2 085 | 2 | 6 | 7,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,6
- Ассисты
- 6
- duel Lost
- 247
- offsides
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 69
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 20
- total Cross
- 122
- Удары
- 54
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- Передачи
- 928
- Сумма рейтингов
- 190
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 168
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 47
- pass To Assist
- 4
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 085
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 223
- Точные передачи
- 679
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 78
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 36
- error Lead To Shot
- 9
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- substitutions In
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 249
- scoring Frequency
- 1 042,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 85
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 73,17
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,704
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,51
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,87
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 64,89
|
2024 Дания | Женский Евро, квалификация | 6 | 376 | 3 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 376
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 125,333
|
23/24 Дания | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 2 | 169 | 0 | — | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 129
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 55
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 169
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,579
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
2023 Дания | Чемпионат мира по футболу среди женщин | 4 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 200
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 88
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 355
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 61
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 76
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 18,182
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 30
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,182
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 69,318
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,091
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 10
|
2023 ФК Валеренга | Топпсериен (жен.) (Норвегия) | 22 | 1 893 | 4 | 10 | 7,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,914
- Ассисты
- 10
- duel Lost
- 193
- offsides
- 5
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 49
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 22
- total Cross
- 109
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- Передачи
- 689
- Сумма рейтингов
- 174,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 112
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 43
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 893
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 188
- Точные передачи
- 496
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- substitutions In
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 193
- scoring Frequency
- 473,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 10
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 86
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,34
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 71,99
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,52
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 32,43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,7
|