26/27 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 5 | 356 | 0 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,68
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 181
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,77
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 142
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,568
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 356
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 117
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,053
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 29,64
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 5,897
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,199
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 82,394
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,622
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
26/27 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 46
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 78,125
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Германия | Квалификация женского чемпионата мира | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 22 | 1 436 | 7 | 5 | 7,19 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,191
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 934
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,35
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 685
- Сумма рейтингов
- 158,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 91
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,676
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 436
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 586
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 60
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 179
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,344
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- number Of Sprints
- 70
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 99
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 205,143
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 46,12
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 168
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 153
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,033
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 265
- Точность передач, %
- 85,547
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 9,019
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,919
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 517
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 78,788
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 433
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
25/26 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 10 | 721 | 3 | 2 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,92
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 308
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 212
- Сумма рейтингов
- 69,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 721
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 179
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 60
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 240,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 52
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 84,434
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 160
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 May Tournament Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Ворлд Севенс Футбол (женщины) | 5 | 150 | 2 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 150
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 75
|
2025 Германия | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 5 | 256 | 2 | 2 | 7,28 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,28
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 143
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 109
- Сумма рейтингов
- 36,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 256
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 91
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 128
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 34
- Точность передач, %
- 83,486
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2025 Германия | Женский чемпионат Европы | 4 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,067
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 84
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 56
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 197
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 43
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 76,471
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 76,786
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 81,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
24/25 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 18 | 861 | 1 | 2 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,861
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 455
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 317
- Сумма рейтингов
- 123,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 861
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 249
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 68
- scoring Frequency
- 861
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 95
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 84
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,588
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 105
- Точность передач, %
- 78,549
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 232
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 26,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 170
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|
24/25 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 8 | 460 | 1 | 0 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,913
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 263
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 185
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 460
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 163
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 460
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 75
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 70
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,512
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 88,108
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 111
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
23/24 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 21 | 1 142 | 7 | 3 | 7,29 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,29
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 29
- touches
- 710
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 17
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 453
- Сумма рейтингов
- 145,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 67
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 142
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 66
- Точные передачи
- 370
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 62
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 166
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 83
- scoring Frequency
- 163,143
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,966
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 103
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 176
- Точность передач, %
- 81,678
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,875
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,991
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 355
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 271
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,78
|
23/24 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 5 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,74
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 166
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 109
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 366
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 88
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 34
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,483
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 80,734
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 80
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|