26/27 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Английская женская Суперлига | 3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,633
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 28,67
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,147
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 57
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,005
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 5,12
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,152
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 May Tournament Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Ворлд Севенс Футбол (женщины) | — | — | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2026 Германия | Квалификация женского чемпионата мира | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Кубок Английской женской футбольной лиги | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 47
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,67
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 10 | 481 | 5 | 4 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,07
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 154
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,18
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 91
- Сумма рейтингов
- 70,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,962
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 481
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 76
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 40
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,166
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- number Of Sprints
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 96,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 11,49
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 83,516
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,128
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,739
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 17,391
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 77
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 12,5
|
25/26 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Женская Лига чемпионов | 7 | 333 | 1 | 0 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,529
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 101
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 58
- Сумма рейтингов
- 45,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 333
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,148
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 72,414
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Женский Кубок Англии | 2 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 81
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 81
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,37
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,56
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Английская женская Суперлига | 11 | 479 | 1 | 0 | 6,46 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,464
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 148
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 77
- Сумма рейтингов
- 71,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,641
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 479
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 59
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,071
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 479
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,778
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 70,13
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,148
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,712
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
2025 Германия | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 8 | 420 | 5 | 0 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,963
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 106
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 69
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 420
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 84
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 78,261
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 38,462
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Германия | Женский чемпионат Европы | 5 | 232 | 2 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,625
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 60
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 232
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 116
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 75,758
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 22 | 1 268 | 11 | 3 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,086
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 426
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 253
- Сумма рейтингов
- 155,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 268
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 185
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 68
- scoring Frequency
- 115,273
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 45
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 81
- Точность передач, %
- 73,123
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,917
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,813
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 202
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 133
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 32
|
24/25 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 7 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,643
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 61
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 203
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 31
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 77,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|