26/27 Вфл Вольфсбург | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 5 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,86
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 344
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 28,3
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 249
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,157
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 309
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 211
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,182
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 30,57
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 115
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 2,416
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 103
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,233
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 84,739
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,339
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,889
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
26/27 Вфл Вольфсбург | Женский Кубок Европы УЕФА | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
2026 Норвегия | Квалификация женского чемпионата мира | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Вфл Вольфсбург | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 17 | 711 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,565
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 675
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 431
- Сумма рейтингов
- 111,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,459
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 711
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 360
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,045
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 64
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 64,71
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 192
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 174
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,968
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 88
- Точность передач, %
- 83,527
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,504
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,696
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,176
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 239
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 186
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
25/26 Вфл Вольфсбург | Женская Лига чемпионов | 9 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,813
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 332
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 188
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 428
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 148
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 74
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 98
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 86
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,057
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 78,723
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,364
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,462
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
2025 ФК Валеренга | Топпсериен (жен.) (Норвегия) | 12 | 910 | 2 | 0 | 7,19 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,192
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- Передачи
- 445
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 85
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 12
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 910
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 371
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- scoring Frequency
- 455
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,4
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 49
- Точность передач, %
- 83,37
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,45
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,93
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,57
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 72,73
|
2025 Норвегия | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 4 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 172
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 95
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 248
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 73
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 76,842
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Норвегия | Женский чемпионат Европы | 3 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 164
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 90
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 267
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,692
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 17,391
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 ФК Валеренга | Женская Лига чемпионов | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 86
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 53
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 179
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 75,472
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 ФК Валеренга | Топпсериен (жен.) (Норвегия) | 22 | 1 600 | 3 | 1 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,059
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 134
- offsides
- 5
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- Передачи
- 801
- Сумма рейтингов
- 155,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 169
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 29
- pass To Assist
- 3
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 600
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 153
- Точные передачи
- 694
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Shot
- 12
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 107
- scoring Frequency
- 533,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,31
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 95
- Точность передач, %
- 86,64
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,1
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,11
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,81
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,39
|
2024 Норвегия | Женский Евро, квалификация | 6 | 488 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 488
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 488
|
23/24 Норвегия | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 7 | 446 | 0 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,829
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 344
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 224
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 446
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 177
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 76
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 78
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 68
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,351
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 79,018
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 112
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|