26/27 Уэст Хэм | Английская женская Суперлига | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 138
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,91
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 64
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 195
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 41
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,07
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 22,06
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 64,063
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,07
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 27,273
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 83,333
|
2026 Алжир | Кубок африканских наций среди женщин | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Уэст Хэм | Кубок Английской женской футбольной лиги | 3 | 296 | 0 | 1 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 152
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 296
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 117
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,94
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 76,97
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 64,29
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
25/26 Уэст Хэм | Женский Кубок Англии | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 26
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Уэст Хэм | Английская женская Суперлига | 13 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 6,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,377
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 515
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 281
- Сумма рейтингов
- 82,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 55
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,013
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 750
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 189
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 150
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 58
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,242
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 92
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 45
- total Own Half Passes
- 149
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,29
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 117
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,102
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 67,26
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,255
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 32,759
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 72
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 12,5
|
2025 Мальмё ФФ | Дамаллсвенскан | 11 | 963 | 1 | 3 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,173
- Ассисты
- 3
- duel Lost
- 109
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 31
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- Передачи
- 535
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 119
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 35
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 963
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 147
- Точные передачи
- 426
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 71
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Shot
- 7
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 109
- scoring Frequency
- 963
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,42
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 79,63
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,52
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 54,17
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 49,3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2025 Алжир | Кубок африканских наций среди женщин | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 Лацио (жен.) | Кубок Италии среди женщин | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 Лацио (жен.) | Женская Серия A | 9 | 413 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 243
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 157
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 413
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 68
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 79
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 73,885
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,613
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
23/24 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Фрауэн-Бундеслига (Германия) | 9 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 217
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 131
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 218
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 110
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 51
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 83,969
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
23/24 Фк Бавария Мюнхен | Женская Лига чемпионов | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 17
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 23
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 62,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Монтпеллье | Премьер Лига, Феминин | 22 | 1 238 | 0 | — | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,555
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 39
- touches
- 873
- duel Lost
- 72
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 473
- Сумма рейтингов
- 144,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 238
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 301
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 67
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 290
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 69
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 172
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 67
- total Own Half Passes
- 213
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,41
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 167
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,345
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 78
- Точность передач, %
- 63,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,938
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,641
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 299
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,13
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 144
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45
|