26/27 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 28
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 27,64
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 69
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,017
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 6,52
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 76,471
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,017
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Узбекистан | Кубок мира ФИФА | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 61
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,64
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 31
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,061
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 104
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,059
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 13,17
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 87,097
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,12
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Кубок Узбекистана | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2026 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Суперлига Узбекистана | 20 | 971 | 8 | 3 | 7,21 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,206
- Ассисты
- 3
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Выносы
- 7
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- Передачи
- 310
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 10
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 13
- Минуты
- 971
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 241
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- substitutions In
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 69
- scoring Frequency
- 121,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- substitutions Out
- 9
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,88
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 77,74
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,26
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,53
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,94
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,84
|
2025 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Кубок Узбекистана | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Суперлига Узбекистана | 27 | 1 036 | 5 | 3 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,031
- Ассисты
- 3
- duel Lost
- 118
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 48
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- Передачи
- 392
- Сумма рейтингов
- 182,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 16
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 8
- Минуты
- 1 036
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 96
- Точные передачи
- 317
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 23
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- substitutions In
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 207,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 15
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,86
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 80,87
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,9
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,52
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 47,92
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,56
|
24/25 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 8 | 553 | 0 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,875
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 258
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 146
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 553
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 114
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 78,082
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,736
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 87
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2024 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Суперлига Узбекистана | 24 | 2 021 | 5 | 5 | 7,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,383
- Ассисты
- 5
- duel Lost
- 205
- offsides
- 21
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 56
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 41
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- total Cross
- 65
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- Передачи
- 531
- Сумма рейтингов
- 177,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 76
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 27
- pass To Assist
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 021
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 175
- Точные передачи
- 399
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 26
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- substitutions In
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 132
- scoring Frequency
- 404,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 36
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,05
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 75,14
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,87
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,42
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,07
|
23/24 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 3 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 62
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 91
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 33
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 86,842
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2023 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Суперлига Узбекистана | 24 | 1 596 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 24
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 596
- matches Started
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2022 Узбекистан | Кубок Азии | 2 | 125 | 1 | 0 | 7,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 125
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 59
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 125
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,36
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 81,94
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,86
|
2020 ФК Пахтакор Ташкент | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 8 | 569 | 0 | 3 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,025
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 344
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 36
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 222
- Сумма рейтингов
- 56,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 569
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 181
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 80
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 73
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,404
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 81,532
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 178
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 111
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|