2026 ИФ Броммапойкарна | Аллсвенскан | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 2
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 11
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр | Беста дейльд карла | 10 | 804 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 674
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 38
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 499
- Сумма рейтингов
- 70
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 804
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 391
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 130
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 78
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 108
- outfielder Blocks
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 36
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 54
- total Own Half Passes
- 222
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 39,13
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 193
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,103
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 78,357
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,038
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 44,444
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 277
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 198
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2026 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр | Кубок Исландии по футболу | 1 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 98
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 26
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 70,27
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Исландия U21 | Чемпионат Европы до 21 года | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 ИФ Броммапойкарна | Аллсвенскан | 13 | 1 000 | 1 | 0 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,938
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 718
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 78
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 580
- Сумма рейтингов
- 90,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 000
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 469
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 122
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 157
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 111
- outfielder Blocks
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 1 000
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 72
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 84
- total Own Half Passes
- 361
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 44
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 326
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,184
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 80,862
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 219
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,86
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 143
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 ИФ Броммапойкарна | Кубок Швеции | 3 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 7,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,6
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 214
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 286
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 196
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,63
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 91,59
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 73,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 ИФ Броммапойкарна | Аллсвенскан | 13 | 875 | 0 | 1 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,954
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 671
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 63
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 540
- Сумма рейтингов
- 90,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 875
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 486
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 68
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 89
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 57
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 382
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 35
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 364
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,656
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 90
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,263
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 69,565
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 160
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,045
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 ФК Хаугесунд | Элитсериен | 3 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 86
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 83
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 22
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 74,242
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Валюр Рейкьявик | Кубок Рейкьявика | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2023 Валюр Рейкьявик | Беста дейльд карла | 26 | 2 174 | 2 | 0 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,128
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 161
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 20
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 49
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 71
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- Передачи
- 1 183
- Сумма рейтингов
- 178,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 249
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 66
- pass To Assist
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 174
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 205
- Точные передачи
- 1 034
- Верховые единоборства
- 39
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 176
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 14
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 149
- scoring Frequency
- 1 087
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 104
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,01
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 170
- Точность передач, %
- 87,4
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,32
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,77
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,09
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2023 Исландия U19 | до 19 лет, Европейский чемпионат | 3 | 245 | 0 | — | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 196
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 113
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 245
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 85
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 51
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 46
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,935
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 75,221
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2020 — | Беста дейльд карла | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
|