2026 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 25 | 1 803 | 3 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,772
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 756
- duel Lost
- 101
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,27
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 58
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 430
- Сумма рейтингов
- 169,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 97
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 46
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,094
- Пропущено
- 39
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 803
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 110
- Точные передачи
- 351
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 100
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 203
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,446
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 217
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 601
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 157,08
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 145
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,012
- tackles Won Percentage
- 95,455
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 124
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,017
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,133
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 139
- Точность передач, %
- 81,628
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,539
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,866
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,815
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 37
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 285
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,217
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 227
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,478
|
2025 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 14 | 915 | 1 | 1 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,893
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 401
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 41
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 189
- Сумма рейтингов
- 96,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 915
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 76
- Точные передачи
- 145
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 72
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 118
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- scoring Frequency
- 915
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 69
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,521
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 49
- Точность передач, %
- 76,72
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,545
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36
|
2025 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера | 19 | 1 195 | 2 | 1 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,837
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 512
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 290
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,902
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 195
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 246
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 130
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,692
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 597,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 105
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 97
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,713
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 84
- Точность передач, %
- 84,828
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,594
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,526
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,391
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 206
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 4 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,925
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 115
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 71
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 216
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 55
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,515
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 77,465
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,963
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 57
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 31
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 121
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 90,323
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера | 17 | 760 | 2 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,882
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 401
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 237
- Сумма рейтингов
- 117
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 760
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 60
- Точные передачи
- 191
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 103
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- scoring Frequency
- 380
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 91
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,692
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 80,591
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,941
|
2023 Алианца Петролера | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 5 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,56
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 85
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 50
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 177
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 92
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2023 Алианца Петролера | Примера | 17 | 814 | 1 | 0 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,806
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 374
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 213
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 41
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 814
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 166
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 814
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 73
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,684
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 63
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,153
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 77,934
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,741
|
2022 Алианца Петролера | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 7 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,629
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 68
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 128
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 78,125
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 68,421
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
2022 Алианца Петролера | Примера | 6 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 86
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 48
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 144
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 41
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 85,417
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 70,833
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|