2026 Кобресал | Копа де ла Лига (Чили) | 6 | 333 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 333
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
2026 Кобресал | Кубок Чили | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 12
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
2026 Кобресал | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 19 | 1 306 | 2 | 2 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 1 050
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,36
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 51
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 59
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 641
- Сумма рейтингов
- 127,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 51
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 306
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 492
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 263
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 101
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 197
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 149
- outfielder Blocks
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 653
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 44
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 150,64
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 50
- total Own Half Passes
- 291
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 13,545
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 245
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,341
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,12
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 107
- Точность передач, %
- 76,755
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,524
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,424
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 350
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,564
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 247
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 23,077
|
2025 Депортис Лимаче | Кубок Чили | 9 | 754 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Матчи
- 9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 6
- Минуты
- 754
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Депортис Лимаче | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 17 | 1 268 | 1 | 2 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,831
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 869
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 41
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 48
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 531
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 268
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 398
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 221
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 80
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 133
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 268
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 54
- total Own Half Passes
- 217
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 177
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 108
- Точность передач, %
- 74,953
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 314
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 221
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2024 Кобресал | Кубок Либертадорес | 5 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 6,46 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,46
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 235
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 135
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,473
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 333
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 107
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 63
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,122
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,59
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 79,259
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,595
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,379
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 5,263
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Кобресал | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 28 | 2 284 | 1 | 3 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,975
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 759
- duel Lost
- 88
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 61
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 67
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 150
- Сумма рейтингов
- 195,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 88
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 284
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 915
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 76
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 377
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 189
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 235
- scoring Frequency
- 2 284
- shot From Set Piece
- 11
- accurate Long Balls
- 102
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 105
- total Own Half Passes
- 467
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 52
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 395
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,439
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 259
- Точность передач, %
- 79,565
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,676
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,881
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 750
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,968
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 536
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
2023 Кобресал | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 24 | 2 093 | 4 | 5 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,958
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 52
- touches
- 1 617
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 32
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 37
- total Cross
- 65
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 036
- Сумма рейтингов
- 167
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 112
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 25
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 093
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 98
- Точные передачи
- 785
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 86
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 423
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 173
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 251
- scoring Frequency
- 523,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 75
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 12,5
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 106
- total Own Half Passes
- 450
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 42
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 368
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,31
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 203
- Точность передач, %
- 75,772
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,993
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,538
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 651
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,353
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 431
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2022 Кобресал | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 29 | 2 486 | 2 | 7 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,983
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 52
- touches
- 1 975
- duel Lost
- 124
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 52
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 26
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 36
- total Cross
- 112
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 190
- Сумма рейтингов
- 202,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 26
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 44
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 25
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 486
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 110
- Точные передачи
- 924
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 94
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 547
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 170
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 31
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 266
- scoring Frequency
- 1 243
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 76
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 52
- total Chipped Passes
- 106
- total Own Half Passes
- 501
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 38
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 416
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,009
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 283
- Точность передач, %
- 77,647
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,959
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,679
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 801
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,706
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 539
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,636
|
2020 Универсидад де Консепсьон | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 9 | 549 | 0 | 1 | 6,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,333
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 382
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 247
- Сумма рейтингов
- 57
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 549
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 170
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 122
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 56
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 77
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 84
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,984
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 68,826
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 188
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 116
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2019 Универсидад де Консепсьон | Кубок Либертадорес | 5 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 6,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,38
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 366
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 243
- Сумма рейтингов
- 31,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 387
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 182
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 86
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 122
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 103
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,696
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 74,897
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2019 Универсидад де Консепсьон | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 16 | 1 320 | 0 | 1 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,538
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 38
- touches
- 1 118
- duel Lost
- 92
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 35
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 30
- total Cross
- 40
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 666
- Сумма рейтингов
- 104,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 32
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 27
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 320
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 100
- Точные передачи
- 477
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 304
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 139
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 189
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 51
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 85
- total Own Half Passes
- 300
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,947
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 37
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 235
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,083
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 103
- Точность передач, %
- 71,622
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,645
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 406
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,691
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 249
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|