2026 Кобресал | Копа де ла Лига (Чили) | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 113
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Кобресал | Кубок Чили | 4 | 213 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 213
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
2026 Кобресал | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 21 | 1 210 | 1 | 4 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,02
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 1 019
- duel Lost
- 70
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,71
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 44
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 65
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 713
- Сумма рейтингов
- 140,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 67
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 210
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 70
- Точные передачи
- 590
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 60
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 257
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 79
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 24
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 103
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 123
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 1 210
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 52
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 137,73
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 44
- total Chipped Passes
- 69
- total Own Half Passes
- 209
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,73
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76,471
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 37
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 186
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,83
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 222
- Точность передач, %
- 82,749
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 76,923
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,762
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,244
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,923
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 504
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,823
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 404
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,576
|
2025 Унион Эспаньола | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 4 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 149
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 151
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 91
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,308
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 81,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2025 Унион Эспаньола | Кубок Чили | 6 | 265 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 265
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
|
2025 Унион Эспаньола | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 15 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,687
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 386
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 289
- Сумма рейтингов
- 100,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 459
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 248
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 87
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 89
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 81
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,898
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 83
- Точность передач, %
- 85,813
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,736
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 200
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 76,923
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2024 Муниципал Икике | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 22 | 953 | 2 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,805
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 626
- duel Lost
- 62
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 447
- Сумма рейтингов
- 149,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 55
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 953
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 356
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 169
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 91
- scoring Frequency
- 476,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 157
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,684
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 130
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,133
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 120
- Точность передач, %
- 79,642
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,809
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 320
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,465
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 236
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 23,529
|
2023 Унион Эспаньола | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 25 | 992 | 2 | 5 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,616
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 742
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 563
- Сумма рейтингов
- 165,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 73
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 992
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 461
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 186
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 102
- scoring Frequency
- 496
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 166
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 146
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 190
- Точность передач, %
- 81,883
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,526
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,182
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 423
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,524
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 319
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
2022 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 52
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 36
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 79
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 Эвертон Вина Дел Мар | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 21 | 1 224 | 3 | 4 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 933
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 69
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 637
- Сумма рейтингов
- 146,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 224
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 510
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 51
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 278
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 55
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 23
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 127
- scoring Frequency
- 408
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 176
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 158
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,855
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 211
- Точность передач, %
- 80,063
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,375
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,463
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 530
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,182
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 375
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2020 Универсидад де Консепсьон | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 31 | 2 614 | 5 | 4 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,029
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 1 664
- duel Lost
- 166
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 59
- was Fouled
- 58
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 114
- Удары
- 52
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 082
- Сумма рейтингов
- 217,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 68
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 109
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 614
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 162
- Точные передачи
- 896
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 153
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 456
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 110
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 38
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 186
- scoring Frequency
- 522,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 77
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 14,286
- Успешный дриблинг
- 73
- total Attempt Assist
- 59
- total Chipped Passes
- 126
- total Own Half Passes
- 318
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 77
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 275
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 35
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,39
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 383
- Точность передач, %
- 82,81
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,615
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,342
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 878
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 659
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,972
|
20/21 ФК Некакса | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 6 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,64
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 76
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 96
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|