2026 Атлетико Букараманга | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 23 | 1 699 | 9 | 5 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,23
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 911
- duel Lost
- 109
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,34
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 42
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 74
- Удары
- 57
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 520
- Сумма рейтингов
- 166,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 65
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 38
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 53
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,069
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 1 699
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 96
- Точные передачи
- 416
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 90
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 274
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 26
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,529
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- number Of Sprints
- 228
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 104
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 188,778
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 147,41
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 16,667
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 35
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 145
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 14,296
- tackles Won Percentage
- 92
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 126
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,158
- shots From Outside The Box
- 36
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,829
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 166
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,598
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,789
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,387
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,135
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 375
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,818
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 290
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,396
|
2025 Жувентуде | Бразилейрао Серия A | 22 | 1 327 | 4 | 2 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 576
- duel Lost
- 94
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 48
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 286
- Сумма рейтингов
- 148,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,32
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 327
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 225
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 65
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 194
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,941
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 331,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 87
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 72
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,03
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 87
- Точность передач, %
- 78,671
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,261
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,828
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 199
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,091
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Жувентуде | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 1 | 23 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 23
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Жувентуде | Гаушу | 10 | 560 | 3 | 1 | 7,34 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,34
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- Передачи
- 156
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 10
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 560
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 119
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- scoring Frequency
- 186,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,81
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 76,28
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,64
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,86
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,66
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 6 | 435 | 3 | 0 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,983
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 225
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 99
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 435
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 70
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 88
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 145
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,224
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 70,707
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 86
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,692
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 16 | 1 174 | 2 | 5 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,081
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 572
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 42
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 309
- Сумма рейтингов
- 113,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 58
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 174
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 230
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 76
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 195
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- scoring Frequency
- 587
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 37
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 86
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 73
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,795
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 86
- Точность передач, %
- 74,434
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,407
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,095
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 265
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 173
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,793
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера | 14 | 851 | 2 | 2 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,964
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 437
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 42
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 247
- Сумма рейтингов
- 97,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 851
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 184
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 147
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 63
- scoring Frequency
- 425,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 74
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 88,235
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 74,494
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,952
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 215
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2023 Индепенденте Меделлин | Кубок Либертадорес | 5 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,66
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 152
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 82
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,295
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 245
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 71
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,595
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 245
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 86,585
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,891
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
2023 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 17 | 701 | 1 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,776
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 404
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 40
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 223
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 701
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 175
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 139
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- scoring Frequency
- 701
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 58
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 88,889
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,379
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 68
- Точность передач, %
- 78,475
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,683
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 205
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 31,25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 142
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера | 16 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,731
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 302
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 189
- Сумма рейтингов
- 107,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 596
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 135
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- scoring Frequency
- 596
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 39
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,727
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 162
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
2022 Таллерес де Кордоба | Кубок Либертадорес | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 5
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 8
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Таллерес де Кордоба | Кубок профессиональной лиги | 7 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 6,46 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,457
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 133
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 45,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 305
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 53
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 41
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 80,303
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,86
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,545
|