2026 КФ Монтеррей | Кубок лиг | 6 | 473 | 2 | 1 | 7,32 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,317
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 199
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 131
- Сумма рейтингов
- 43,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 473
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 117
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 236,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 42
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 89,313
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,889
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2026 КФ Монтеррей | Лига MX | 7 | 505 | 2 | 3 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,771
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 240
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 150
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,21
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 505
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 123
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 72
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,514
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 252,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 55
- Точность передач, %
- 82
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,724
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,71
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,765
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 87
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2026 Коламбус Крю | МЛС | 15 | 1 262 | 6 | 1 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 797
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,27
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 537
- Сумма рейтингов
- 104
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 37
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,541
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 262
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 450
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 208
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,965
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- number Of Sprints
- 370
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 87
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 210,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 162,93
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 169
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 144
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,655
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 211
- Точность передач, %
- 83,799
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,506
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,252
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,258
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 368
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 306
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 29,73
|
2026 Коламбус Крю | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 50
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Коламбус Крю | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 112
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 70
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 61
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,435
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 35
- Точность передач, %
- 87,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 Коламбус Крю | Кубок лиг | 3 | 242 | 2 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 156
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 98
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,58
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 242
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 87
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 121
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 88,776
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,58
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Коламбус Крю | МЛС | 32 | 2 730 | 16 | 4 | 7,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 16
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,381
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 1 737
- duel Lost
- 165
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 41
- was Fouled
- 48
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 94
- Удары
- 104
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 139
- Сумма рейтингов
- 236,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 69
- Заблокированные удары
- 27
- dispossessed
- 75
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 83
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 13,962
- Пропущено
- 41
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 730
- Удары в створ
- 47
- total Duels Won
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 947
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 91
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 472
- right Foot Goals
- 15
- Удары мимо
- 30
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 6,462
- goals Assists Sum
- 20
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 13
- inaccurate Passes
- 192
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 170,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 36
- total Attempt Assist
- 39
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 235
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 209
- goals From Inside The Box
- 14
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 75
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 29
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,023
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 521
- Точность передач, %
- 83,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 20,423
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,235
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,83
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 36
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 904
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 738
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,373
|
2025 МЛС Все Звезды | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 12
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 28
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 90
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Коламбус Крю | КОНКАКАФ | 7 | 587 | 3 | 0 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,229
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 320
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 201
- Сумма рейтингов
- 50,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 587
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 182
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 77
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 195,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,655
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 90,547
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,647
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 193
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 150
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,75
|
2024 Коламбус Крю | Кубок лиг | 5 | 457 | 6 | 0 | 8,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,22
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- Передачи
- 137
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 457
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 120
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 76,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 87,59
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 30
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2024 Коламбус Крю | МЛС | 35 | 2 720 | 12 | 7 | 7,32 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,317
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 1 647
- duel Lost
- 150
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 57
- was Fouled
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 131
- Удары
- 75
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 6
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 059
- Сумма рейтингов
- 256,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 73
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 53
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 3
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 85
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 12,279
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 720
- Удары в створ
- 31
- total Duels Won
- 107
- Точные передачи
- 917
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 102
- matches Started
- 31
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 429
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 28
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 36
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 5,578
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 142
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 226,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 41
- total Attempt Assist
- 54
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 303
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 277
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 56
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,634
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 413
- Точность передач, %
- 86,591
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,81
- expected Goals Involvement
- 17,856
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,22
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,481
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 887
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,697
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 676
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,235
|
2024 МЛС Все Звезды | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|