2026 Эстудиантес Де Мерида | Лига ФУТВЕ (Венесуэла) | 9 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 110
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 57
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 302
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,387
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 78,947
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Португеса ФК | Лига ФУТВЕ (Венесуэла) | 10 | 663 | 2 | 2 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,87
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 255
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 150
- Сумма рейтингов
- 68,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 663
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 123
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 69
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 331,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 37
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,643
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 82
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,243
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2025 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 14 | 936 | 0 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,564
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 535
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 303
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 936
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 242
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 138
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 123
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 103
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 75
- Точность передач, %
- 79,868
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,818
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,59
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,087
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 203
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 145
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
2024 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 58
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 30
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 115
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 115
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 30 | 1 239 | 0 | 2 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,713
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 600
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 323
- Сумма рейтингов
- 201,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 39
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 44
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 239
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 74
- Точные передачи
- 246
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 184
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 77
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 100
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 78
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,34
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 82
- Точность передач, %
- 76,161
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,729
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 3,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 253
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,095
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 169
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,909
|
2023 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 16 | 566 | 0 | 2 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,653
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 310
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 147
- Сумма рейтингов
- 99,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 48
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 566
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 96
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 121
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,683
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 49
- Точность передач, %
- 65,306
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,935
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 143
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 18,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 83
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,833
|
2022 СК Окленд Рутс | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 23 | 0 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 23
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 69,231
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 СК Окленд Рутс | Чемпионат USL | 35 | 2 972 | 10 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 44
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 705
- duel Lost
- 189
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 46
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 42
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 87
- Удары
- 60
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 913
- Сумма рейтингов
- 237,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 38
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 121
- Пропущено
- 45
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 972
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 183
- Точные передачи
- 686
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 148
- matches Started
- 34
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 508
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 70
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 227
- scoring Frequency
- 297,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 62
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 49
- total Own Half Passes
- 394
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 314
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 40
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,194
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 225
- Точность передач, %
- 75,137
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,471
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,684
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,54
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 41
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 606
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 389
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,24
|
2021 Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК | Чемпионат USL | 27 | 1 816 | 6 | 3 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,765
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 1 160
- duel Lost
- 117
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 48
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 690
- Сумма рейтингов
- 175,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 79
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 816
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 561
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 84
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 300
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 50
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 129
- scoring Frequency
- 302,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 41
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 50
- total Own Half Passes
- 275
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 241
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 166
- Точность передач, %
- 81,304
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,216
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,191
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,917
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 463
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 331
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,899
|
2020 Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК | Чемпионат USL | 2 | 126 | 1 | — | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 53
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 126
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 126
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|