2026 КС Картагинес | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 43
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,65
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 148
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 15,89
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 55,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Рионегро Агилас | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 8 | 212 | 3 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,563
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 62
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,02
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 27
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,671
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 212
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,501
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 17
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 70,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 18,61
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 15,789
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,172
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 15,385
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 КС Картагинес | Примера Дивизион, Клаусура (Коста-Рика) | 17 | 967 | 1 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Рейтинг
- 6,782
- Ассисты
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 967
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 967
|
2025 Юнион Магдалена Санта Марта | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 11 | 790 | 2 | 0 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,755
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 304
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 169
- Сумма рейтингов
- 74,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 790
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 119
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 109
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 50
- scoring Frequency
- 395
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,424
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 70,414
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 125
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
2025 Юнион Магдалена Санта Марта | Примера | 19 | 1 440 | 7 | 3 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,895
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 470
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 262
- Сумма рейтингов
- 131
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,778
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 440
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 198
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 158
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,715
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 64
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 205,714
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 80
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 73
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,806
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 72
- Точность передач, %
- 75,573
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,492
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,919
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 184
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,158
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 125
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2024 Атлетико Букараманга | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 6 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 91
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 56
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 235
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,471
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 64,286
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 17,647
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Атлетико Букараманга | Примера | 7 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,617
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 44
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 144
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Юнион Магдалена Санта Марта | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 13 | 925 | 3 | 1 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,723
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 303
- duel Lost
- 56
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 154
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 925
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 112
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 98
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- scoring Frequency
- 308,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 63
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,631
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,381
|
2023 Юнион Магдалена Санта Марта | Примера | 19 | 1 083 | 4 | 2 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,826
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 346
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 210
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 083
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 152
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- scoring Frequency
- 270,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 91
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 72,381
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,484
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,903
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,667
|
2022 Мильонариос | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 13 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,625
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 71
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 34
- Сумма рейтингов
- 79,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 221
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 Юнион Магдалена Санта Марта | Примера | 16 | 1 339 | 9 | 1 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,956
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 473
- duel Lost
- 96
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 255
- Сумма рейтингов
- 111,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 339
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 188
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 165
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 67
- scoring Frequency
- 148,778
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 88
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 75
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,623
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 61
- Точность передач, %
- 73,725
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,86
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25,714
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,255
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 169
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 32
|
2021 Мильонариос | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 7 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,617
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 30
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 80
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 80
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 46,154
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|