2026 Нубленсе | Копа де ла Лига (Чили) | 7 | 465 | 2 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 465
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 232,5
|
2026 Нубленсе | Кубок Чили | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
2026 Нубленсе | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 19 | 1 275 | 2 | 2 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,711
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 702
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,63
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 51
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 28
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 44
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 425
- Сумма рейтингов
- 127,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 275
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 112
- Точные передачи
- 274
- Верховые единоборства
- 82
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 268
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 225
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 151
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 637,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 133,52
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 103
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 16,68
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,899
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,376
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 121
- Точность передач, %
- 64,471
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,654
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 322
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 29,412
|
2025 Нубленсе | Кубок Чили | 8 | 283 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Минуты
- 283
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 283
|
2025 Нубленсе | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 27 | 1 692 | 4 | 1 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,926
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 1 021
- duel Lost
- 149
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 63
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 53
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 634
- Сумма рейтингов
- 187
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 78
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 50
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 692
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 133
- Точные передачи
- 440
- Верховые единоборства
- 74
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 59
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 355
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 26
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 194
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 423
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 30
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 181
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 149
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,163
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 170
- Точность передач, %
- 69,401
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,015
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,69
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,189
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 453
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,294
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 291
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42
|
2024 Нубленсе | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 28 | 1 895 | 6 | 3 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,007
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 900
- duel Lost
- 149
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 66
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 70
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 560
- Сумма рейтингов
- 196,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 895
- Удары в створ
- 29
- total Duels Won
- 121
- Точные передачи
- 368
- Верховые единоборства
- 72
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 331
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 33
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 12
- inaccurate Passes
- 192
- scoring Frequency
- 315,833
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 128
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,261
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 106
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 57
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,815
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 182
- Точность передач, %
- 65,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,121
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,727
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 454
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,174
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 267
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 26,471
|
2023 Институто Атлетико | Кубок профессиональной лиги | 14 | 663 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,829
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 371
- duel Lost
- 70
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 203
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 41
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 663
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 124
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 141
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,704
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 55
- Точность передач, %
- 61,084
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,308
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,351
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,048
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 169
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 18,182
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,833
|
2023 Институто Атлетико | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 26 | 1 781 | 3 | 4 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,808
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 48
- touches
- 1 042
- duel Lost
- 177
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 69
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 31
- total Cross
- 66
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 608
- Сумма рейтингов
- 177
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 98
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 60
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,244
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 781
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 187
- Точные передачи
- 369
- Верховые единоборства
- 90
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 97
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 416
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,444
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 239
- scoring Frequency
- 593,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 28
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 47
- total Own Half Passes
- 129
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,583
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 68
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,374
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 167
- Точность передач, %
- 60,691
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,604
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,688
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,714
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,317
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 545
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 29,167
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 312
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,667
|
2021 КА Сармиенто | Кубок профессиональной лиги | 10 | 618 | 1 | 0 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,64
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 356
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 179
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 618
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 70
- Точные передачи
- 119
- Верховые единоборства
- 39
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 143
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- scoring Frequency
- 618
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,611
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 66,48
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,102
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,471
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,138
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 171
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,235
|
2021 КА Сармиенто | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 22 | 893 | 1 | 4 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,686
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 573
- duel Lost
- 100
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 34
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 45
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 298
- Сумма рейтингов
- 147,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 62
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 45
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 893
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 181
- Верховые единоборства
- 53
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 236
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 117
- scoring Frequency
- 893
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 74
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,739
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- Точность передач, %
- 60,738
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60,92
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,103
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 269
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,889
|
2016 Атлетико Рафаэла | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 11 | 767 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 767
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 255,667
- substitutions Out
- 5
|
16/17 КА Паронато Парана | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 19 | 778 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 778
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 778
- substitutions Out
- 4
|