2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Кубок Чили | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 46
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 6 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,617
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 108
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,25
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 216
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 24,31
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Клуб Рубио Ньо | Примера Дивизион, Апертура (Парагвай) | 20 | 1 672 | 1 | 1 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,905
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 961
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 35,05
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 47
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 707
- Сумма рейтингов
- 138,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 83
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 672
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 548
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 209
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 113
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 178
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 159
- outfielder Blocks
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 1 672
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 63
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 153,01
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 99
- total Own Half Passes
- 329
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 69
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 289
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,266
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 106
- Точность передач, %
- 77,511
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,14
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,515
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 378
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,752
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 259
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30,769
|
2025 Атлетик Клуб | Бразилейран Серия B | 18 | 853 | 0 | 0 | 6,61 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,606
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 420
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 300
- Сумма рейтингов
- 105,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 853
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 242
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 89
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 53
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 51
- total Own Half Passes
- 143
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 32
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 130
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,367
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 80,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,828
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 133
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50,943
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Пузо Алегре ФК | Минеиро, Модуль 1 | 4 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 293
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 106
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,62
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 83,46
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,85
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,82
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Генерал Кабальеро | Примера Дивизион, Клаусура (Парагвай) | 20 | 1 661 | 0 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,89
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 29
- touches
- 965
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 35
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 744
- Сумма рейтингов
- 137,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 89
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 661
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 96
- Точные передачи
- 503
- Верховые единоборства
- 44
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 277
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 146
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 241
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 75
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 109
- total Own Half Passes
- 294
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 86,207
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 60
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 231
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,896
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 127
- Точность передач, %
- 67,608
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,768
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,319
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 454
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,37
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 273
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|
2024 Генерал Кабальеро | Примера Дивизион, Апертура (Парагвай) | 17 | 1 393 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 17
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 393
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2023 КА Сармиенто | Кубок профессиональной лиги | 4 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 118
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 89
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 188
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 65
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,839
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 73,034
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 КА Сармиенто | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 21 | 1 478 | 0 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,814
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 39
- touches
- 674
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 467
- Сумма рейтингов
- 143,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 116
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 27
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,613
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 25
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 478
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 312
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 189
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 72
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,412
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 155
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 33
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 71
- total Own Half Passes
- 193
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 41
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 148
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,299
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 73
- Точность передач, %
- 66,809
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,83
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,025
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,031
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 277
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,833
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 164
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|
2022 КА Сармиенто | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 13 | 667 | 0 | 1 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,745
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 361
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 255
- Сумма рейтингов
- 74,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 43
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 667
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 168
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 100
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 87
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 117
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 86
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,696
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 65,882
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,385
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 32,432
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 Ресистенсия ФК | Примера Дивизион, Апертура (Парагвай) | 17 | 1 526 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 17
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 526
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 1 526
- substitutions Out
- 1
|
2021 Насьональ Асунсьон | Примера Дивизион, Клаусура (Парагвай) | 8 | 441 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 441
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 5
- substitutions Out
- 0
|