2026 Операрио Ферровиарио | Бразилейран Серия B | 26 | 1 542 | 4 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,781
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 765
- duel Lost
- 110
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 34,99
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 459
- Сумма рейтингов
- 176,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 80
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 63
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,046
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 542
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 77
- Точные передачи
- 366
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 62
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 235
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,788
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 138
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 385,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 91,47
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 146
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,68
- tackles Won Percentage
- 90
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 118
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,79
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 143
- Точность передач, %
- 79,739
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,833
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,892
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,789
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 313
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,217
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 248
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2026 Операрио Ферровиарио | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 5 | 270 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 270
- matches Started
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 135
|
2026 Операрио Ферровиарио | Паранаэнсе (Бразилия) | 9 | 520 | 0 | 1 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,656
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 86
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- Передачи
- 155
- Сумма рейтингов
- 59,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 520
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,81
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 70,32
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,84
|
Split 1 24/25 Вайс Верса ФК | Кингс Лига Германия | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 ФК Университатя Клуж | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 7 | 367 | 1 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,686
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 172
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 102
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 367
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 80
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 51
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 367
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 78,431
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,485
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
23/24 Портимоненси | Примейра-лига | 16 | 848 | 2 | 2 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 334
- duel Lost
- 87
- offsides
- 15
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 190
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,881
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 848
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 141
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 113
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,564
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- scoring Frequency
- 424
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,952
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 74,211
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,445
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,211
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 131
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 87
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 31,818
|
2023 Хенан Цзяни | Китайская Суперлига | 15 | 1 072 | 2 | 4 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,68
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 524
- duel Lost
- 101
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 50
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 252
- Сумма рейтингов
- 100,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 68
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 072
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 70
- Точные передачи
- 186
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 215
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 66
- scoring Frequency
- 536
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 26
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,936
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 73,81
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,146
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 253
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 156
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,235
|
19/20 Витория Сетубал | Примейра-лига | 25 | 1 532 | 3 | 2 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,668
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 663
- duel Lost
- 122
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 325
- Сумма рейтингов
- 166,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 67
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 532
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 94
- Точные передачи
- 231
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 75
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 270
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- scoring Frequency
- 510,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 32
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 85
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,519
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 102
- Точность передач, %
- 71,077
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,426
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,75
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,379
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 270
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 169
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,761
|
18/19 Витория Сетубал | Примейра-лига | 26 | 1 628 | 4 | 0 | 6,49 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,488
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 766
- duel Lost
- 175
- offsides
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 33
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 350
- Сумма рейтингов
- 168,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 50
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 78
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 628
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 107
- Точные передачи
- 254
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 91
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 299
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- scoring Frequency
- 407
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 37
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,943
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 117
- Точность передач, %
- 72,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,565
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 285
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,724
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 189
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,436
|
17/18 Легия Варшава | Экстракласа | 3 | 131 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 131
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 2
|
17/18 Легия Варшава | Кубок Польши | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|
16/17 Ноттингем Форест | Чемпионшип | 22 | 1 448 | 2 | 2 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,668
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 29
- touches
- 977
- duel Lost
- 133
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 527
- Сумма рейтингов
- 146,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 109
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 448
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 138
- Точные передачи
- 387
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 120
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 52
- yellow Red Cards
- 3
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 140
- scoring Frequency
- 724
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 70
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 221
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 169
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,923
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 129
- Точность передач, %
- 73,435
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,863
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10,345
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 335
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 34,615
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 221
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 64,22
|