2026 Кавалри | Чемпионат Канады | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 108
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 48
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,375
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,259
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,538
|
2026 Кавалри | Канадская премьер-лига | 21 | 1 853 | 9 | 9 | 7,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,381
- Ассисты
- 9
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 1 053
- duel Lost
- 170
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 36,79
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 54
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 135
- Удары
- 65
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 490
- Сумма рейтингов
- 155
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 67
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 72
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 80
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 853
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 119
- Точные передачи
- 381
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 93
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 386
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 52
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 18
- number Of Sprints
- 213
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 109
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 205,889
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 23
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 186,61
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 35
- total Attempt Assist
- 52
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 76
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,458
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 58
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 24
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,039
- shots From Outside The Box
- 27
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 220
- Точность передач, %
- 77,755
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,828
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,846
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,26
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,519
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 414
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 323
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,75
|
2025 Кавалри | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 71
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 75,862
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Кавалри | Чемпионат Канады | 3 | 140 | 2 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 75
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 42
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 140
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 70
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 76,19
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 66,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2025 Кавалри | Канадская премьер-лига | 30 | 2 575 | 11 | 5 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,303
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 38
- touches
- 1 422
- duel Lost
- 261
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 44
- was Fouled
- 85
- aerial Lost
- 57
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 49
- Удары
- 90
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 674
- Сумма рейтингов
- 219,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 90
- Заблокированные удары
- 29
- dispossessed
- 110
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 120
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 575
- Удары в створ
- 33
- total Duels Won
- 229
- Точные передачи
- 550
- Верховые единоборства
- 43
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 186
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 452
- right Foot Goals
- 11
- Удары мимо
- 28
- total Long Balls
- 57
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 9
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 124
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 234,091
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 64
- total Attempt Assist
- 44
- total Chipped Passes
- 36
- total Own Half Passes
- 124
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,421
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 112
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 27
- shots From Inside The Box
- 56
- goals From Outside The Box
- 5
- shots From Outside The Box
- 34
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,735
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 299
- Точность передач, %
- 81,602
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,692
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,408
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 591
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,421
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 440
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
2024 Кавалри | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 49
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 104
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 72,414
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Кавалри | Чемпионат Канады | 3 | 169 | 1 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 88
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 42
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 169
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 37
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 169
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,387
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 88,095
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2024 Кавалри | Канадская премьер-лига | 26 | 2 060 | 14 | 3 | 7,42 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 14
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,423
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 272
- duel Lost
- 232
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 57
- aerial Lost
- 58
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 47
- Удары
- 89
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 6
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 600
- Сумма рейтингов
- 193
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 88
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 91
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 107
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 060
- Удары в створ
- 35
- total Duels Won
- 208
- Точные передачи
- 449
- Верховые единоборства
- 62
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 146
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 439
- right Foot Goals
- 12
- Удары мимо
- 35
- total Long Balls
- 48
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 17
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 9
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 151
- scoring Frequency
- 147,143
- shot From Set Piece
- 13
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 80
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 55
- total Attempt Assist
- 32
- total Chipped Passes
- 43
- total Own Half Passes
- 117
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,757
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 23
- shots From Inside The Box
- 45
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 44
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 234
- Точность передач, %
- 74,833
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,73
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,625
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,021
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 530
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 361
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,402
|
2022 ФК Эдмонтон | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 58
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 78,261
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2022 ФК Эдмонтон | Канадская премьер-лига | 23 | 1 679 | 7 | 4 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,087
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 1 050
- duel Lost
- 203
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 66
- aerial Lost
- 41
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 75
- Удары
- 49
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 460
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 76
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 107
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 679
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 199
- Точные передачи
- 329
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 154
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 405
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 52
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 131
- scoring Frequency
- 239,857
- shot From Set Piece
- 13
- accurate Long Balls
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 7,692
- Успешный дриблинг
- 55
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 47
- total Own Half Passes
- 109
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,606
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 94
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 31
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,502
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 146
- Точность передач, %
- 71,522
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,326
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,734
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 426
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,692
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 249
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,402
|
2021 ФК Эдмонтон | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 24
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2021 ФК Эдмонтон | Канадская премьер-лига | 26 | 1 901 | 4 | 7 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,942
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 1 150
- duel Lost
- 206
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 66
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 48
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 562
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 72
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 113
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 901
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 201
- Точные передачи
- 436
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 156
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 398
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 47
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 126
- scoring Frequency
- 475,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 61
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 40
- total Own Half Passes
- 139
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 114
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,386
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 194
- Точность передач, %
- 77,58
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,511
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,297
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,167
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 471
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,957
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 336
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,982
|