2026 Атлетико Оттава | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 80
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 57
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 25
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 19,7
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 86,364
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2026 Атлетико Оттава | Чемпионат Канады | 3 | 270 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 94
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 54
- Сумма рейтингов
- 24
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 67,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 85,185
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2026 Атлетико Оттава | Канадская премьер-лига | 23 | 1 937 | 9 | 2 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,043
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 873
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,35
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 42
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 562
- Сумма рейтингов
- 162
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 49
- Пропущено
- 39
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 937
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 82
- Точные передачи
- 486
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 80
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 198
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- number Of Sprints
- 103
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 76
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 215,222
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 123,98
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 133
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,531
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 124
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,153
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,307
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 220
- Точность передач, %
- 86,477
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,613
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 37
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 429
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 362
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,939
|
2025 Атлетико Оттава | Чемпионат Канады | 5 | 392 | 1 | 1 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,06
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 187
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 128
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 392
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 114
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 392
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 34
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 89,063
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
2025 Атлетико Оттава | Канадская премьер-лига | 29 | 2 318 | 11 | 4 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,248
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 1 064
- duel Lost
- 95
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 58
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 63
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 709
- Сумма рейтингов
- 210,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 70
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 45
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 318
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 612
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 96
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 6
- possession Lost
- 211
- right Foot Goals
- 11
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 97
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 210,727
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 30
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 224
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 88,235
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 214
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 44
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,02
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 222
- Точность передач, %
- 86,319
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,46
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 491
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,217
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 399
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,111
|
2024 Атлетико Оттава | Чемпионат Канады | 3 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,133
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 47
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 141
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 141
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 86,957
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2024 Атлетико Оттава | Канадская премьер-лига | 30 | 1 844 | 2 | 4 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,913
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 749
- duel Lost
- 85
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 53
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 443
- Сумма рейтингов
- 207,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 69
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 844
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 90
- Точные передачи
- 368
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 81
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 182
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 922
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 34
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 114
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 182
- Точность передач, %
- 83,07
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,774
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,258
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 349
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 271
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 49,275
|
23/24 Маниса ФК | Трендьол 1. Лиг (Турция) | 7 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 71
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 39
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 147
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 147
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 74,359
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
22/23 Маниса ФК | Трендьол 1. Лиг (Турция) | 14 | 770 | 3 | 2 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 347
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 202
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 770
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 157
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 256,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,689
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 71
- Точность передач, %
- 77,723
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,647
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,956
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,78
|
2022 Атлетико Оттава | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 32
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 83
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Атлетико Оттава | Канадская премьер-лига | 30 | 2 297 | 7 | 4 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 021
- duel Lost
- 142
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 53
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 63
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 539
- Сумма рейтингов
- 209
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 33
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 116
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 297
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 167
- Точные передачи
- 427
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 155
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 295
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 112
- scoring Frequency
- 328,143
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 66
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 142
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 118
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 44
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,045
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 210
- Точность передач, %
- 79,221
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,71
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,755
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,714
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 425
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 319
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,897
|
2021 Монреаль | Чемпионат Канады | 2 | 76 | 2 | 0 | 7,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 46
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 76
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 38
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 88,462
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|