2026 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | Кубок Аргентины | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 18 | 1 149 | 6 | 0 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,706
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 497
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,57
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 52
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 258
- Сумма рейтингов
- 120,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,701
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 149
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 174
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 173
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,146
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 193
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 191,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 118,75
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 76
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 16,462
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,144
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,316
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 64
- Точность передач, %
- 67,442
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,222
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,847
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 182
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,176
|
25/26 ФК Атлас | Лига MX | 14 | 238 | 1 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,558
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 126
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,734
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 238
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,487
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 238
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,902
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 71,186
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,221
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2025 ФК Атлас | Кубок лиг | 2 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 7,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 42
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,62
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 112
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 112
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 96
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,62
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 ФК Атлас | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 12 | 235 | 1 | 1 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,708
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 108
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 51
- Сумма рейтингов
- 80,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 235
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 235
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 74,51
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2024 Монреаль | Кубок лиг | 3 | 263 | 1 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 41
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 64
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 263
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 263
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 26,79
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 84,38
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,57
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Монреаль | МЛС | 22 | 921 | 4 | 1 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,886
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 394
- duel Lost
- 70
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 215
- Сумма рейтингов
- 144,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,415
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 921
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 153
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,579
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 230,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 74
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,761
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 71,163
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,231
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,994
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 22,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,889
|
2023 КА Хуракан | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 6 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,533
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 116
- duel Lost
- 56
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 34
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 257
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 33
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,079
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 12,5
|
2023 КА Хуракан | Кубок профессиональной лиги | 14 | 961 | 6 | 1 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,114
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 391
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 51
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 214
- Сумма рейтингов
- 99,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 961
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 88
- Точные передачи
- 128
- Верховые единоборства
- 46
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 151
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 86
- scoring Frequency
- 160,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,162
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 59,813
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,423
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,087
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,22
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 177
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2023 КА Хуракан | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 24 | 1 648 | 4 | 1 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 40
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 647
- duel Lost
- 188
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 56
- aerial Lost
- 88
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 330
- Сумма рейтингов
- 162,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 67
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 37
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 6,027
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 648
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 164
- Точные передачи
- 213
- Верховые единоборства
- 79
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 85
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 248
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,33
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 117
- scoring Frequency
- 412
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 73
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 31
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,591
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 102
- Точность передач, %
- 64,545
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,305
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,356
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,811
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,946
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 274
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 160
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 32,432
|
2022 КА Хуракан | Кубок профессиональной лиги | 14 | 1 131 | 7 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,886
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 360
- duel Lost
- 116
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 58
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 147
- Сумма рейтингов
- 96,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 131
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 65
- Точные передачи
- 100
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 132
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 161,571
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,912
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 68,027
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,583
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,765
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 125
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 23,077
|
2022 КА Хуракан | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 26 | 2 222 | 5 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 46
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,942
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 763
- duel Lost
- 228
- offsides
- 23
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 45
- aerial Lost
- 108
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 4
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 61
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 361
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 37
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 52
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 222
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 184
- Точные передачи
- 216
- Верховые единоборства
- 103
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 81
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 301
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 29
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 145
- scoring Frequency
- 444,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,947
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 54
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,66
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 106
- Точность передач, %
- 59,834
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,815
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,197
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,299
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,647
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 322
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 76,923
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 174
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 32,692
|