2026 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | КОНКАКАФ | 4 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 175
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 123
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 249
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 100
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 28
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 29,23
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 81,301
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 87,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 85
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Чемпионат Канады | 4 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 182
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 126
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 223
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 95
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 50
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 223
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 75,397
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 111
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 83
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
2026 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Кубок лиг | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 89
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 69
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 116
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 11,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 75,362
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | МЛС | 21 | 1 553 | 8 | 5 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,371
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 1 064
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,14
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 52
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 36
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 782
- Сумма рейтингов
- 154,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 61
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 6,264
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 553
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 621
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 271
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 6,416
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- number Of Sprints
- 126
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 161
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 194,125
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 180,73
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 50
- total Chipped Passes
- 71
- total Own Half Passes
- 173
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,33
- tackles Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 34
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 155
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,459
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,288
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 307
- Точность передач, %
- 79,412
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,935
- expected Goals Involvement
- 12,68
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,053
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,815
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,778
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 609
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,863
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 466
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 34,483
|
2026 МЛС Все Звезды | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 16
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 8,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,6
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 74
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 79
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 79
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Бавария Мюнхен | Клубный чемпионат мира ФИФА | 5 | 199 | 2 | 1 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 115
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 74
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 199
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 41
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 99,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 68,919
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | МЛС | 12 | 958 | 8 | 3 | 7,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,825
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 736
- duel Lost
- 41
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 528
- Сумма рейтингов
- 93,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 6,589
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 958
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 57
- Точные передачи
- 398
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 194
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,534
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 130
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 119,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 128
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 113
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,163
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 174
- Точность передач, %
- 75,379
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,286
- expected Goals Involvement
- 10,123
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 400
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 285
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 73,333
|
24/25 Бавария Мюнхен | Бундеслига | 30 | 1 255 | 1 | 4 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,882
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 804
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 35
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 46
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 573
- Сумма рейтингов
- 192,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,798
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 255
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 447
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 214
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 4,094
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 126
- scoring Frequency
- 1 255
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 35
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 120
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 101
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 203
- Точность передач, %
- 78,01
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,583
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,893
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,146
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,783
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 499
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,421
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 362
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Бавария Мюнхен | Кубок Германии | 2 | 135 | 2 | 1 | 8,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,1
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 85
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 16,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 50
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 67,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 79,365
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Бавария Мюнхен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 12 | 384 | 3 | 1 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 245
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 161
- Сумма рейтингов
- 70,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,944
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 384
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 123
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 72
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,048
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 128
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 55
- Точность передач, %
- 76,398
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,992
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,429
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,412
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2024 Германия | ЕВРО (Европа) | 2 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 38
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,369
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 56
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,276
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 70,833
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,645
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|