26/27 Насьонал де Мадейра | Примейра-лига | 4 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 160
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,12
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 114
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,73
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 249
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 93
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,178
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 26
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 30,46
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 57
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,649
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 81,579
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,908
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,727
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 Насьонал де Мадейра | Примейра-лига | 18 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 472
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,63
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 322
- Сумма рейтингов
- 122,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,346
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 764
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 268
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 117
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,49
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 132
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 764
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 88,91
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 110
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,745
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 88
- Точность передач, %
- 83,23
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,836
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,156
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 212
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 79,31
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 173
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,909
|
24/25 Спортинг Фаренсе | Примейра-лига | 21 | 634 | 1 | 1 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,624
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 330
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 223
- Сумма рейтингов
- 139,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 41
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,264
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 634
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 184
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,905
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 39
- scoring Frequency
- 634
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 109
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 82,511
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,17
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,262
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 120
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 АС Фамаликао | Примейра-лига | 8 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 103
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 71
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,041
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 165
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 56
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,235
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 32
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 78,873
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,277
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
22/23 ПАОК | Стойксиман Суперлига | 20 | 555 | 1 | 1 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,574
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 388
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 317
- Сумма рейтингов
- 124,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 555
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 266
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 74
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 555
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 132
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 126
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,088
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 68
- Точность передач, %
- 83,912
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,736
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 188
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|
21/22 Морейренсе | Примейра-лига | 15 | 1 012 | 0 | 0 | 6,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,473
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 559
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 371
- Сумма рейтингов
- 97,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 012
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 292
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 134
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 154
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 126
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,446
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 88
- Точность передач, %
- 78,706
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,975
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 223
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,093
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 166
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,852
|
21/22 ПАОК | Стойксиман Суперлига | 12 | 570 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 12
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 570
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 570
- substitutions Out
- 8
|
21/22 ПАОК | Лига конференций УЕФА | 2 | 42 | 0 | — | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 23
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 42
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 68,75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 Португалия U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 2 | 19 | 0 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 19
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 90,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
20/21 Морейренсе | Примейра-лига | 31 | 2 400 | 2 | 2 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 50
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,694
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 1 429
- duel Lost
- 221
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 55
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 928
- Сумма рейтингов
- 207,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 53
- dribbled Past
- 38
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 96
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 400
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 154
- Точные передачи
- 740
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 139
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 393
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 67
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 188
- scoring Frequency
- 1 200
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 51
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 62
- total Own Half Passes
- 392
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 342
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,067
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 200
- Точность передач, %
- 79,741
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,846
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,714
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,034
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,032
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 567
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,209
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 407
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,125
|
19/20 Морейренсе | Примейра-лига | 33 | 2 619 | 4 | 4 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 70
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,679
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 44
- touches
- 1 330
- duel Lost
- 202
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 918
- Сумма рейтингов
- 220,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 37
- dribbled Past
- 54
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 61
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 619
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 147
- Точные передачи
- 719
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 124
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 338
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 98
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 199
- scoring Frequency
- 654,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 52
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 46
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 66
- total Own Half Passes
- 329
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 290
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,12
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 219
- Точность передач, %
- 78,322
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,098
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,815
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,611
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 617
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,061
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 434
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75,41
|
18/19 Эшторил Прая | Лига Португал 2 | 31 | 2 458 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 458
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 229
- substitutions Out
- 13
|