26/27 Гурник Забже | Экстракласа | 9 | 321 | 2 | 0 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,786
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 104
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,39
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,568
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 321
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 26
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,053
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 27
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 160,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 35,39
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 70,27
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,621
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
26/27 Гурник Забже | Суперкубок Польши | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 23
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 65
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Славия Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 24 | 865 | 2 | 1 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 357
- duel Lost
- 108
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,66
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 56
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 176
- Сумма рейтингов
- 130
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,668
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 865
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 42
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 130
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,814
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 95
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 432,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 61,72
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,665
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 65,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,482
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,802
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 31,579
|
25/26 Славия Прага | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 6,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,844
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,217
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 87
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,07
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 10,046
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,287
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Баник Острава | Чешская Первая лига | 32 | 2 418 | 8 | 2 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 44
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,972
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 996
- duel Lost
- 243
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 62
- aerial Lost
- 118
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 68
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 505
- Сумма рейтингов
- 223,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 47
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 46
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 418
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 193
- Точные передачи
- 337
- Верховые единоборства
- 99
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 94
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 372
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 33
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 13
- inaccurate Passes
- 168
- scoring Frequency
- 302,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 88
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 59
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,266
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 179
- Точность передач, %
- 66,733
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,622
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,765
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,922
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 421
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 272
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 34,783
|
23/24 Богемианс Прага 1905 | Чешская Первая лига | 31 | 2 308 | 8 | 2 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 63
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,977
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 1 006
- duel Lost
- 244
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 53
- aerial Lost
- 99
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 553
- Сумма рейтингов
- 216,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 10
- ball Recovery
- 87
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 48
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 58
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 308
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 160
- Точные передачи
- 331
- Верховые единоборства
- 65
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 95
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 421
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 222
- scoring Frequency
- 288,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 30
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 44
- total Own Half Passes
- 92
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 68
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 37
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,604
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 188
- Точность передач, %
- 59,855
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,634
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,583
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 491
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,209
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 271
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,724
|
22/23 Богемианс Прага 1905 | Чешская Первая лига | 29 | 1 714 | 5 | 3 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 40
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,941
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 709
- duel Lost
- 142
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 46
- aerial Lost
- 54
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 388
- Сумма рейтингов
- 187,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 714
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 141
- Точные передачи
- 215
- Верховые единоборства
- 57
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 84
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 292
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 173
- scoring Frequency
- 342,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 68
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 94,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,823
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 123
- Точность передач, %
- 55,412
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,351
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,837
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 4,167
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 344
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 164
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
21/22 Градец Кралове | Чешская Первая лига | 25 | 1 189 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 25
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 189
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 12
- substitutions Out
- 9
|
20/21 Градец Кралове | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 23 | 1 389 | 8 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 8
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 23
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 389
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- substitutions In
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 173,625
- substitutions Out
- 15
|
19/20 Градец Кралове | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 23 | 1 595 | 6 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 595
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 265,833
- substitutions Out
- 14
|
16/17 АС Тренчин | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 12 | 366 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 366
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 11
- substitutions Out
- 1
|