26/27 Лейкшес | Лига Португал 2 | 6 | 475 | 4 | 0 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,083
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 164
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 36,28
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 88
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 475
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 52
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 38
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 118,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 47,67
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,2
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,032
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 34
- Точность передач, %
- 68,182
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
25/26 Лейкшес | Лига Португал 2 | 29 | 1 774 | 10 | 2 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,986
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 742
- duel Lost
- 130
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 34,22
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 43
- aerial Lost
- 63
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 46
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 412
- Сумма рейтингов
- 202,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 51
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 35
- Пропущено
- 34
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 774
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 158
- Точные передачи
- 260
- Верховые единоборства
- 76
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 82
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 261
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- number Of Sprints
- 253
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 152
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 177,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 153,59
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 84
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 42
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,861
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 114
- Точность передач, %
- 63,107
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,676
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,739
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,034
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 328
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 196
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 Гондурас | Квалификация ЧМ КОНКАКАФ (Северная и Центральная Америка) | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 24
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 24
|
24/25 Гондурас | Лига наций КОНКАКАФ | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 8
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 18
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Мафра | Лига Португал 2 | 16 | 965 | 3 | 1 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,86
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 326
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 45
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 184
- Сумма рейтингов
- 102,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 965
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 126
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 101
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- scoring Frequency
- 321,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,129
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 69
- Точность передач, %
- 68,478
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,538
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,148
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
22/23 Портимоненси | Примейра-лига | 21 | 897 | 1 | 2 | 6,61 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,61
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 332
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 46
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 178
- Сумма рейтингов
- 132,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 897
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 65
- Точные передачи
- 111
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 129
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 67
- scoring Frequency
- 897
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 62,36
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,21
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,448
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
21/22 Насьонал де Мадейра | Лига Португал 2 | 27 | 2 097 | 15 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 15
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 27
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 097
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- substitutions In
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 139,8
- substitutions Out
- 12
|
20/21 Насьонал де Мадейра | Примейра-лига | 33 | 1 314 | 6 | 1 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,736
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 568
- duel Lost
- 145
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 68
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 322
- Сумма рейтингов
- 222,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 314
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 133
- Точные передачи
- 207
- Верховые единоборства
- 76
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 202
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 115
- scoring Frequency
- 219
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 100
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 82
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,842
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 73
- Точность передач, %
- 64,286
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,789
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,537
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 225
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 126
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
19/20 Насьонал де Мадейра | Лига Португал 2 | 19 | 1 442 | 7 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 442
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- substitutions In
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 206
- substitutions Out
- 5
|
18/19 Насьонал де Мадейра | Примейра-лига | 30 | 1 763 | 10 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 34
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,847
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 706
- duel Lost
- 150
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 52
- aerial Lost
- 79
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 52
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 407
- Сумма рейтингов
- 205,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 763
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 153
- Точные передачи
- 288
- Верховые единоборства
- 81
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 72
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 225
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 119
- scoring Frequency
- 176,3
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 119
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 105
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,495
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 108
- Точность передач, %
- 70,762
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,625
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,231
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,35
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 294
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 183
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
17/18 Насьонал де Мадейра | Лига Португал 2 | 15 | 468 | 6 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 468
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 78
- substitutions Out
- 3
|
2015 Орландо Сити | МЛС | 16 | 265 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 265
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 16
- substitutions Out
- 0
|