26/27 Ст. Труйден | Жюпилер Про Лига | 5 | 331 | 1 | 0 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,96
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 248
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,41
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 162
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,603
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 331
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 143
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,141
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 33
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 331
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 40,34
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 63
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,973
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,969
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 88,272
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,745
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,375
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 83
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2026 Кашима Антлерс | Джей-лига 1 | 16 | 916 | 1 | 2 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 575
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,05
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 419
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 916
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 325
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 160
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 103
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 916
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 76,41
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 186
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 156
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,784
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 83
- Точность передач, %
- 77,566
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,848
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 233
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 169
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2025 Кашима Антлерс | Кубок Джей-лиги (Япония) | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 49
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 136
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 85,71
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Кашима Антлерс | Джей-лига 1 | 19 | 824 | 0 | 2 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,805
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 541
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 75
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 309
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 39
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 824
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 239
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 183
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 21
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 70
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 95
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,055
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 99
- Точность передач, %
- 77,346
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,529
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 214
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 29,63
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 162
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,294
|
2024 ФК Токио | Кубок Джей-лиги (Япония) | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 86
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,27
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 77,78
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 ФК Токио | Джей-лига 1 | 29 | 1 946 | 7 | 4 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,138
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 193
- duel Lost
- 126
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 45
- was Fouled
- 43
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 112
- Удары
- 49
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 721
- Сумма рейтингов
- 207
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 80
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 40
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 60
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 946
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 99
- Точные передачи
- 556
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 94
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 377
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 57
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 165
- scoring Frequency
- 278
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 36
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 45
- total Chipped Passes
- 66
- total Own Half Passes
- 247
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 37
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 204
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 217
- Точность передач, %
- 77,115
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 19,231
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,236
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,786
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 586
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,158
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 382
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45
|
2024 Япония U23 | Олимпийские игры | 4 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 93
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 57
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 165
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 80,702
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2023 Кашима Антлерс | Джей-лига 1 | 13 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,546
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 317
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 191
- Сумма рейтингов
- 85,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 456
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 149
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 101
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 65
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,97
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 78,01
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 148
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 98
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2022 Кашима Антлерс | Джей-лига 1 | 13 | 546 | 1 | 1 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,623
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 314
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 216
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 546
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 163
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 95
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- scoring Frequency
- 546
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,396
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 75
- Точность передач, %
- 75,463
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,86
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,714
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 171
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
2021 Кашима Антлерс | Джей-лига 1 | 36 | 2 298 | 10 | 7 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 1 472
- duel Lost
- 137
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 45
- was Fouled
- 34
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 106
- Удары
- 56
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 957
- Сумма рейтингов
- 253,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 56
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 298
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 95
- Точные передачи
- 748
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 87
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 434
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 54
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 34
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 17
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 209
- scoring Frequency
- 229,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 45
- total Chipped Passes
- 56
- total Own Half Passes
- 280
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 238
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,948
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 288
- Точность передач, %
- 78,161
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 17,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,857
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,524
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,075
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 783
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,148
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 544
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,214
|
2020 Кашима Антлерс | Джей-лига 1 | 26 | 904 | 2 | 2 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,676
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 568
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 366
- Сумма рейтингов
- 166,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 904
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 290
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 159
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 76
- scoring Frequency
- 452
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 88
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,476
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 122
- Точность передач, %
- 79,235
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 294
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 215
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,29
|