26/27 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 39
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 27,89
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 86
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,002
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 9,06
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,002
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 16 | 674 | 0 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,771
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 478
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,11
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 365
- Сумма рейтингов
- 94,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 674
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 314
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 57
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- outfielder Blocks
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 69,93
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 198
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,063
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 193
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,34
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,458
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 86,027
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,059
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Чонбук ФК II | K3 Лига (Южная Корея) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 50
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 81,97
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 13 | 594 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 326
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 251
- Сумма рейтингов
- 85,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 594
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 210
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 130
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 119
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 36
- Точность передач, %
- 83,665
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 34,483
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Погонь Щецин | Экстракласа | 32 | 1 726 | 0 | 1 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,837
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 1 007
- duel Lost
- 88
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 30
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 47
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 763
- Сумма рейтингов
- 205,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 95
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 33
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 726
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 89
- Точные передачи
- 606
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 60
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 192
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 71
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 157
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 66
- total Own Half Passes
- 328
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 299
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,282
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 146
- Точность передач, %
- 79,423
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,153
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,847
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 446
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,662
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 310
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
24/25 Погонь Щецин | Кубок Польши | 5 | 282 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 282
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 Погонь Щецин | Экстракласа | 29 | 1 547 | 0 | 2 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,797
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 1 018
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 785
- Сумма рейтингов
- 197,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 93
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 547
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 643
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 55
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 191
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 88
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 142
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 48
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 71
- total Own Half Passes
- 327
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,182
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 38
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 307
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,955
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 187
- Точность передач, %
- 81,911
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,103
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,61
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 464
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 336
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
22/23 Эшторил Прая | Примейра-лига | 17 | 1 067 | 0 | 0 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,535
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 508
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 372
- Сумма рейтингов
- 111,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 067
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 294
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 78
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 43
- total Own Half Passes
- 202
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 168
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,283
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 79,032
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,125
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,892
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,162
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 126
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
22/23 Оуд Хеверли | Жюпилер Про Лига | 4 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,433
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 49
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 36
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 95
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
21/22 Эшторил Прая | Примейра-лига | 31 | 2 129 | 0 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,771
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 1 178
- duel Lost
- 100
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 61
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 871
- Сумма рейтингов
- 209,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 38
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 129
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 83
- Точные передачи
- 704
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 217
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 118
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 167
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 61
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 86
- total Own Half Passes
- 484
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 42
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 430
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,355
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 118
- Точность передач, %
- 80,827
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,828
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,6
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 394
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,695
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 275
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
20/21 Эшторил Прая | Лига Португал 2 | 32 | 2 731 | 6 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 32
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Минуты
- 2 731
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 455,167
- substitutions Out
- 11
|
19/20 Шавиш | Лига Португал 2 | 18 | 1 090 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 090
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 6
- substitutions Out
- 5
|