26/27 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 1 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 7,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,48
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,839
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 79
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,123
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 79
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 8,45
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 72,222
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,962
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 22 | 873 | 7 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,79
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 363
- duel Lost
- 63
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,52
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 203
- Сумма рейтингов
- 135,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 873
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 139
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 123
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- number Of Sprints
- 142
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 64
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 124,714
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 91,01
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 58
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 14,338
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,85
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 68,473
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,945
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,212
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,83
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 145
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2025 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 30 | 1 513 | 9 | 6 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 33
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,017
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 565
- duel Lost
- 129
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 64
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 52
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 317
- Сумма рейтингов
- 210,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 34
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 513
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 111
- Точные передачи
- 220
- Верховые единоборства
- 79
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 189
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 97
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 168,111
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 87
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 88,889
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 78
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 43
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 69,401
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,245
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,308
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,99
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 230
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 142
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28
|
24/25 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | Лига чемпионов АФК 2 | 3 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 102
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 206
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 43
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 206
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 66,154
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
2024 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 32 | 1 884 | 7 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,883
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 706
- duel Lost
- 161
- offsides
- 17
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 93
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 52
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 432
- Сумма рейтингов
- 206,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 884
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 128
- Точные передачи
- 289
- Верховые единоборства
- 87
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 246
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 29
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 143
- scoring Frequency
- 269,143
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 141
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 106
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 46
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,291
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 115
- Точность передач, %
- 66,898
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,462
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,615
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 293
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 184
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 4 | 359 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 126
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 70
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 359
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 43
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 46
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 61,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,78
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2023 Тэджон Ситизен | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 36 | 2 569 | 17 | 7 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 46
- Голы
- 17
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,122
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 1 042
- duel Lost
- 302
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 190
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 30
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 76
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 627
- Сумма рейтингов
- 256,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 72
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 48
- Пропущено
- 44
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 569
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 234
- Точные передачи
- 371
- Верховые единоборства
- 154
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 80
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 389
- right Foot Goals
- 11
- Удары мимо
- 41
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 24
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 7
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 12
- inaccurate Passes
- 256
- scoring Frequency
- 151,118
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 160
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 128
- goals From Inside The Box
- 15
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 58
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,657
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 160
- Точность передач, %
- 59,171
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,767
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,368
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 36
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 470
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 244
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,917
|
2022 Гёнгхам ФК | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 2 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 7,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,35
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 54
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 22
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 135
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,483
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 68,966
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2022 Гёнгхам ФК | К-Лига 2 (Южная Корея) | 35 | 2 590 | 18 | 2 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 42
- Голы
- 18
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,12
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 986
- duel Lost
- 212
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 117
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 106
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 9
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 567
- Сумма рейтингов
- 249,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 32
- Пропущено
- 43
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 590
- Удары в створ
- 42
- total Duels Won
- 180
- Точные передачи
- 391
- Верховые единоборства
- 115
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 65
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 314
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 51
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 20
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 14
- inaccurate Passes
- 176
- scoring Frequency
- 143,889
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 177
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 153
- goals From Inside The Box
- 17
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 86
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,918
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 129
- Точность передач, %
- 68,959
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,569
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,981
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,625
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 397
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 10
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 238
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,875
|
2021 ФК Лондрина ПР | Бразилейран Серия B | 16 | 566 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,625
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 267
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 164
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 566
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 80
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,689
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 35
- Точность передач, %
- 70,732
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,593
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 74
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|
2020 Понте Прета | Бразилейран Серия B | 11 | 423 | 2 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,691
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 172
- duel Lost
- 41
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 107
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 423
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 78
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 211,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 30
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,753
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 72,897
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 77
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|
20/21 Форталеза | Бразилейрао Серия A | 5 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 40
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 53
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 62,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|