26/27 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 27,92
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 10
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 0,94
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 19 | 666 | 0 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,877
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 565
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,02
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 439
- Сумма рейтингов
- 89,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 34
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 666
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 61
- Точные передачи
- 378
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 71
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 81,24
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 231
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,691
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 206
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,083
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,304
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- Точность передач, %
- 86,105
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 68,966
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,079
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 208
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2025 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 22 | 1 623 | 1 | 2 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,027
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 184
- duel Lost
- 90
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 32
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 940
- Сумма рейтингов
- 154,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 97
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 29
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 623
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 825
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 170
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 64
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 115
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 1 623
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 64
- total Own Half Passes
- 417
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 40
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 380
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 197
- Точность передач, %
- 87,766
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,107
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 523
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,688
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 445
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,941
|
2024 Кимчхон Санму | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 18 | 885 | 1 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,835
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 631
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 495
- Сумма рейтингов
- 116,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 885
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 424
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 103
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- scoring Frequency
- 885
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 47
- total Own Half Passes
- 197
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 186
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,226
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 129
- Точность передач, %
- 85,657
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 306
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,762
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 240
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
23/24 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 7 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 289
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 218
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 432
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 165
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 69
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 90
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 73
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,727
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 75,688
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 17 | 730 | 0 | 1 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,74
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 564
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 407
- Сумма рейтингов
- 101,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 55
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 730
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 66
- Точные передачи
- 332
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 111
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 55
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 43
- total Own Half Passes
- 183
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 163
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,969
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 69
- Точность передач, %
- 81,572
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,516
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,917
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 232
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,818
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2022 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 4 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 266
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 227
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 363
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 189
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 44
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 121
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 110
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,692
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 83,26
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 17 | 1 232 | 0 | 2 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,812
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 813
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 635
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 232
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 79
- Точные передачи
- 532
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 143
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 86
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 103
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 54
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 74
- total Own Half Passes
- 306
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,833
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 43
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 274
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,483
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 136
- Точность передач, %
- 83,78
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,043
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 335
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,791
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 258
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2021 ФК Аньян | К-Лига 2 (Южная Корея) | 34 | 2 823 | 1 | 1 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 53
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,953
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 64
- touches
- 1 988
- duel Lost
- 137
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 54
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 36
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 39
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 508
- Сумма рейтингов
- 236,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 34
- Перехваты
- 69
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 823
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 189
- Точные передачи
- 1 179
- Верховые единоборства
- 62
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 127
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 433
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 194
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 329
- scoring Frequency
- 2 823
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 103
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 145
- total Own Half Passes
- 617
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,938
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 77
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 528
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,975
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 318
- Точность передач, %
- 78,183
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,265
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,702
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 923
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,093
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 659
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|
2020 ФК Аньян | К-Лига 2 (Южная Корея) | 24 | 1 720 | 0 | 2 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,796
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 319
- duel Lost
- 104
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 058
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 720
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 890
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 76
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 233
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 99
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 168
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 60
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 81
- total Own Half Passes
- 484
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 40
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 439
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,294
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 210
- Точность передач, %
- 84,121
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,462
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,673
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,294
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 591
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,606
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 457
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 64,286
|