2026 Чхонан Сити ФК | К-Лига 2 (Южная Корея) | 14 | 882 | 5 | 0 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,857
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 133
- offsides
- 4
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- Передачи
- 187
- Сумма рейтингов
- 96
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 9
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 882
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 138
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- scoring Frequency
- 176,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,12
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 73,8
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,22
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,94
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Сувон ФК | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 18 | 821 | 8 | 3 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,119
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 366
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 180
- Сумма рейтингов
- 113,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 821
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 128
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 126
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 102,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 66,667
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,37
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 61
- Точность передач, %
- 71,111
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,316
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,294
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 140
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,538
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2024 ФК Сеул | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 24 | 868 | 4 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,646
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 518
- duel Lost
- 76
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 288
- Сумма рейтингов
- 159,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 51
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 48
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 868
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 219
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 150
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 69
- scoring Frequency
- 217
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 92
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,684
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 81
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,625
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 76,042
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,048
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 203
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,583
|
2023 ФК Сеул | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 33 | 1 664 | 8 | 3 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,842
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 913
- duel Lost
- 130
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 45
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 491
- Сумма рейтингов
- 212,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 100
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 38
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 95
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 664
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 127
- Точные передачи
- 370
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 115
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 279
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 121
- scoring Frequency
- 208
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 53
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 131
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,765
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 114
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,416
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 130
- Точность передач, %
- 75,356
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,778
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,339
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,037
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 387
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,86
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 266
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,789
|
2022 Тэджон Ситизен | К-Лига 2 (Южная Корея) | 27 | 1 963 | 13 | 6 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 50
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,037
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 819
- duel Lost
- 178
- offsides
- 20
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 35
- aerial Lost
- 50
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 70
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 390
- Сумма рейтингов
- 190
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 45
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 62
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 963
- Удары в створ
- 30
- total Duels Won
- 113
- Точные передачи
- 291
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 101
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 271
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 41
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 99
- scoring Frequency
- 151
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 32
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 79
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76,471
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 51
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,832
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 133
- Точность передач, %
- 74,615
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 19,355
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,105
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 322
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 73,171
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 229
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,613
|
2021 Гёнгхам ФК | К-Лига 2 (Южная Корея) | 27 | 2 159 | 11 | 2 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 48
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,97
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 015
- duel Lost
- 208
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 69
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 75
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 490
- Сумма рейтингов
- 188,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 26
- dispossessed
- 51
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 79
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 159
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 147
- Точные передачи
- 350
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 126
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 357
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 63
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 140
- scoring Frequency
- 196,273
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 12,5
- Успешный дриблинг
- 41
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 114
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 51
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,408
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 150
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,547
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,789
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 414
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,492
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 260
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,899
|
2020 Кванджу ФК | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 17 | 1 314 | 5 | 3 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,818
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 596
- duel Lost
- 134
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 33
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 267
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 41
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 58
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 314
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 95
- Точные передачи
- 206
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 80
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 195
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 262,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 78
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 63
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,485
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 68
- Точность передач, %
- 77,154
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,195
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,451
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,429
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 203
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 146
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,379
|
18/19 ФК Панетоликос | Стойксиман Суперлига | 22 | 1 728 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Минуты
- 1 728
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 576
- substitutions Out
- 8
|
17/18 Витория Сетубал | Примейра-лига | 14 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 256
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 140
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 607
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 104
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 79
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 9,524
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,777
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 74,286
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,304
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
17/18 ФК Панетоликос | Стойксиман Суперлига | 6 | 273 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 273
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 273
- substitutions Out
- 3
|
16/17 Насьонал де Мадейра | Примейра-лига | 22 | 1 304 | 1 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,595
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 637
- duel Lost
- 122
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 374
- Сумма рейтингов
- 145,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 48
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 304
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 77
- Точные передачи
- 264
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 69
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 59
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 55
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 110
- scoring Frequency
- 1 304
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 84
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 71
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,693
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 108
- Точность передач, %
- 70,588
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 311
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 200
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
14/15 Насьонал де Мадейра | Примейра-лига | 21 | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|