26/27 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Чешская Первая лига | 9 | 758 | 3 | 2 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,856
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 278
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,86
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 172
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,347
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 758
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 141
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 80
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,053
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 149
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 252,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 78,07
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 19,52
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,228
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,632
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 81,977
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,4
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,429
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 26,829
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Чешская Первая лига | 12 | 803 | 3 | 1 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 328
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,01
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 180
- Сумма рейтингов
- 81
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,038
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 803
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 120
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,499
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 197
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 267,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 94,74
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,323
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,59
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,537
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,538
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 21,429
|
25/26 Херенвен | Эредивизи | 17 | 471 | 3 | 1 | 6,52 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,524
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 201
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,62
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 109
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,08
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 471
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 62
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 81
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,653
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 152
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 157
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 62,84
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,362
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 56,881
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,553
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,733
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,429
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,17
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Чехия U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 3 | 267 | 1 | 1 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 78
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 267
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 267
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 70
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25,926
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
24/25 Заглембе Любин | Экстракласа | 16 | 979 | 1 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 345
- duel Lost
- 92
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 46
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 188
- Сумма рейтингов
- 108,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 979
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 133
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 107
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 979
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 58
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 70,745
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,772
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,448
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 24,59
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 131
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
24/25 АС Фамаликао | Примейра-лига | 16 | 865 | 3 | 1 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,819
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 294
- duel Lost
- 70
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 198
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,963
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 865
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 141
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 87
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,04
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- scoring Frequency
- 288,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,962
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 71,212
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,003
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,913
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 142
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Заглембе Любин | Кубок Польши | 3 | 167 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 167
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 Спарта Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 12 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,58
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 84
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 52
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 274
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,529
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 ФК Рода Керкрад | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 15 | 1 178 | 8 | 0 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,113
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 377
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 244
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 178
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 148
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- scoring Frequency
- 147,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 72
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,697
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- Точность передач, %
- 60,656
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,586
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,847
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 175
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
23/24 Спарта Прага | Лига Европы | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 21
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,21
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 35
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,005
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,215
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Чехия U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 3 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 38
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 167
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 76,471
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Яблонец | Чешская Первая лига | 30 | 2 238 | 7 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 700
- duel Lost
- 90
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 52
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 463
- Сумма рейтингов
- 203,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 238
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 321
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 238
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 142
- scoring Frequency
- 319,714
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 130
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 90
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 106
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 43
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,62
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 138
- Точность передач, %
- 69,33
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,375
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,462
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 347
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 217
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|