2026 Лас-Вегас Лайтс | Чемпионат USL | 23 | 925 | 2 | 1 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,645
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 393
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,51
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 211
- Сумма рейтингов
- 146,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 925
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 162
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 118
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 79
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 462,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 60,84
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,968
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,857
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,985
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 76,777
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 7,692
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 158
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 114
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 59
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 35
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 126
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 26
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 74,286
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 30 | 2 010 | 9 | 3 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 44
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,017
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 815
- duel Lost
- 167
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 41
- aerial Lost
- 65
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 61
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 423
- Сумма рейтингов
- 210,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 51
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 38
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 010
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 136
- Точные передачи
- 325
- Верховые единоборства
- 66
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 256
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 28
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 98
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 223,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 127
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,261
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 112
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 48
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,884
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 127
- Точность передач, %
- 76,832
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,382
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,754
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,698
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,789
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 315
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 12,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 216
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35
|
2024 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 8,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 29
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 61
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 30,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 66,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Тампа Бэй Раудиз | Чемпионат USL | 35 | 2 840 | 18 | 3 | 7,28 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 65
- Голы
- 18
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,283
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 024
- duel Lost
- 234
- offsides
- 15
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 38
- was Fouled
- 43
- aerial Lost
- 103
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 27
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 112
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 534
- Сумма рейтингов
- 254,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 9
- ball Recovery
- 75
- Заблокированные удары
- 27
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 7
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 43
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 840
- Удары в створ
- 46
- total Duels Won
- 176
- Точные передачи
- 345
- Верховые единоборства
- 99
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 77
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 7
- possession Lost
- 346
- right Foot Goals
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 39
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 21
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 15
- inaccurate Passes
- 189
- scoring Frequency
- 157,778
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 125
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 94
- goals From Inside The Box
- 17
- possession Won Att Third
- 30
- shots From Inside The Box
- 94
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,927
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 166
- Точность передач, %
- 64,607
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,01
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,071
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,019
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 35
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 428
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 251
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2023 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 20
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- goals Prevented
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 58,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 37 | 2 801 | 15 | 7 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 51
- Голы
- 15
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,897
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 941
- duel Lost
- 199
- offsides
- 21
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 69
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 29
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 92
- Матчи
- 37
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 37
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 493
- Сумма рейтингов
- 255,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 10
- ball Recovery
- 55
- Заблокированные удары
- 26
- dispossessed
- 39
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 801
- Удары в створ
- 35
- total Duels Won
- 163
- Точные передачи
- 350
- Верховые единоборства
- 78
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 85
- matches Started
- 31
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 300
- right Foot Goals
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 31
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 22
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 13
- inaccurate Passes
- 143
- scoring Frequency
- 186,733
- shot From Set Piece
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 32
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 170
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 150
- goals From Inside The Box
- 14
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 67
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 25
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,028
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 120
- Точность передач, %
- 70,994
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,061
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,304
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,535
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 330
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,515
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 201
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,889
|
2022 Инди Элевен | Чемпионат USL | 21 | 1 448 | 5 | 3 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 51
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,12
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 760
- duel Lost
- 183
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 73
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 53
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 446
- Сумма рейтингов
- 142,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 448
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 136
- Точные передачи
- 312
- Верховые единоборства
- 65
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 71
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 254
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 134
- scoring Frequency
- 289,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 107
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 92
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 42
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,633
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 127
- Точность передач, %
- 69,955
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,101
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,434
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,227
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 348
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 77,273
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 222
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,5
|
2021 Инди Элевен | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 401 | 10 | 2 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 83
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,063
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 43
- touches
- 1 150
- duel Lost
- 271
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 55
- aerial Lost
- 103
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 85
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 663
- Сумма рейтингов
- 226
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 42
- dribbled Past
- 27
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 401
- Удары в створ
- 30
- total Duels Won
- 229
- Точные передачи
- 461
- Верховые единоборства
- 119
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 110
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 376
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 38
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 202
- scoring Frequency
- 240,1
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 169
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,116
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 141
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 65
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,8
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 209
- Точность передач, %
- 69,532
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,604
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,765
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,568
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 502
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,276
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 321
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2020 Замора ФК | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 75
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 48
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 156
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 31
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 64,583
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
18/19 Арока | Лига Португал 2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|
15/16 — | ХНЛ (Хорватия) | 2 | 51 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 51
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 1
|